• pic1.jpg
  • pic2.jpg
  • pic3.jpg
  • pic4.jpg
  • pic5.jpg
  • pic6.jpg
  • pic7.jpg
  • pic8.jpg
  • pic9.jpg
  • pic10.jpg

NOTICE BOARD

More news on the Finn Class Facebook Page and Twitter feed

May 2017
 
For all news, reports, results and photos from the Finn European Championships in Marseille please go to the event website at 2017.finneuropeans.org
 
February 2017
 
Notice of Race Published and Online Entry Open for 2017 Open and U23 European Championship in Marseille. Event website here.
 
Major Championships for 2017:

Europeans - Marseille, France
Registration and Measurement • 5-7 May
Practice Race • 7 May
Racing • 8-13 May (Final Race 13 May)
2017.finneuropeans.org (coming soon) • www.ycpr.net

Silver Cup (U23 Worlds) - Balatonfured, Hungary
Registration and Measurement • 20-22 August
Practice Races/Rule 42 Clinic • 21 August
Racing 22-27 August (2,3,2,3,2,1)
2017.finnsilvercup.org (coming soon) • www.mvmse.hu

Finn Gold Cup - Balatonfoldvar, Hungary
Registration and Measurement • 1-3 September
Practice Race • 3 September
Racing • 4-10 September (Medal Race 10 September)
2017.finngoldcup.org (coming soon) • http://spartacus.hu

 

January 2017

 
Sailing World Cup Notices are posted here. For those wishing to receive invites to SWC Hyeres, please check Notice No 3.
 
 
New Documents:
Sailing World Championships Test Event Qualification System
7 –13 August 2017: Aarhus, DENMARK • Download

Aarhus 2018 Sailing World Championships Qualification System
30 July–12 August 2018 : Aarhus, DENMARK Download



All current news articles can be found in the menu on the left. Archived news can be found under the NEWS menu above.

 

2013 Finn World Masters - La Rochelle, France

FINN WORLD MASTER 2013
Société des Régates Rochelaises
-_-
AFTER JURY DECISIONS

16/05/2013 au 24/05/2013


Time 16.49, Friday , May 24 2013


Results after 6 races ( Discards : 1 ) (285 entries)

(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)
( M.R.= Medal race/Finale. C.R.= Consolation race/Consolante)
PosSailCompetitorsGrpP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6
M.R
r.7
C.R
Club/Country

Courses à coefficients =>

1 1 1 1 1 2 1  
1

CZE   1

MAIER Michael

Med.Race 10.00 18.00 3
3.00
3
3.00
8
8.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
1
2.00
 

YCR ROUDNICE

2

GER  711

BUDZIEN Andrea

Med.Race 17.00 46.00 1
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
8
8.00
29
29.00
3
6.00
 

SCHWERINER YC

3

USA  505

LIDECIS Erik

Med.Race 20.00 27.00 1
1.00
1
1.00
7
7.00
3
3.00
7
7.00
4
8.00
 

BCYC ABYC

4

LTU   7

RYMONIS Tauras

Med.Race 25.00 35.00 3
3.00
6
6.00
3
3.00
3
3.00
10
10.00
5
10.00
 

LFA/NAUTIKUS

5

NED   41

VAN HELLEMOND Karel

Med.Race 34.00 178.00 DSQ
144.00
12
12.00
6
6.00
2
2.00
10
10.00
2
4.00
 

HWH KWVL

6

GER  193

SCHMIDT Thomas

Med.Race 34.00 61.00 27
27.00
5
5.00
8
8.00
4
4.00
1
1.00
8
16.00
 

NRV

7

GBR   2

BURRELL Allen

Med.Race 38.00 69.00 10
10.00
4
4.00
9
9.00
31
31.00
3
3.00
6
12.00
 

THORPE BAY YACHT

8

FRA   75

HAY Laurent

Med.Race 38.00 60.00 11
11.00
3
3.00
22
22.00
7
7.00
3
3.00
7
14.00
 

Y C ILE DE FRANCE

9

DEN   80

STAAL Michael

Med.Race 47.00 69.00 6
6.00
22
22.00
9
9.00
10
10.00
4
4.00
9
18.00
 

DRAGOER SEJLKLUB

10

GBR  642

BRUNTON Adrian

Med.Race 59.00 87.00 28
28.00
8
8.00
5
5.00
15
15.00
11
11.00
10
20.00
 

HAYLING FERRY SC

11

NZL   2

HALL Raymond

BLU/M 44.00 89.00 8
8.00
14
14.00
2
2.00
19
19.00
45
45.00
  1
1.00

WAIUKU YACHT CLUB

12

SUI   85

ECKERT Jan

BLU/M 48.00 192.00 5
5.00
BFD
144.00
10
10.00
22
22.00
9
9.00
  2
2.00

ZURCHER SC

13

FRA   99

ALLAIN DES BEAUVAIS Marc

YEL/GM 52.00 91.00 39
39.00
2
2.00
11
11.00
25
25.00
4
4.00
  10
10.00

S N O NANTES

14

NED  881

VAN VIERSSEN Thierry

BLU/M 53.00 82.00 7
7.00
17
17.00
29
29.00
5
5.00
20
20.00
  4
4.00

ROYAL YC LOOSDRECHT

15

ITA   4

FAGGIANI Francesco

BLU/M 56.00 200.00 18
18.00
BFD
144.00
4
4.00
18
18.00
13
13.00
  3
3.00

TRIESTINA DELLA VELA

16

SUI   86

ECKERT Piet

YEL/M 57.00 77.00 20
20.00
10
10.00
18
18.00
11
11.00
14
14.00
  4
4.00

ZURCHER SC

17

SWE   22

FAGERLUND Stefan

BLU/M 57.00 80.00 6
6.00
5
5.00
23
23.00
21
21.00
12
12.00
  13
13.00

SODERTALJE BATKLUBB

18

GBR   17

BLOWERS Paul

BLU/M 58.00 94.00 36
36.00
12
12.00
1
1.00
12
12.00
28
28.00
  5
5.00

GURNARD

19

NZL   9

COUTTS Rob

BLU/GM 60.00 87.00 12
12.00
13
13.00
18
18.00
10
10.00
27
27.00
  7
7.00

NOUVELLE ZELAND

20

ITA   2

BUGLIELLI Marco

YEL/GM 61.00 88.00 5
5.00
16
16.00
3
3.00
27
27.00
16
16.00
  21
21.00

CIRCOLO VELA ROMA

21

GBR  665

SMITH Julian

BLU/M 63.00 207.00 OCS
144.00
24
24.00
17
17.00
4
4.00
7
7.00
  11
11.00

MRSC

22

GER   8

EIERMANN Juergen

YEL/M 65.00 86.00 21
21.00
14
14.00
19
19.00
8
8.00
19
19.00
  5
5.00

SV BIBLIS

23

DEN  249

ANDERSEN Svend Vogt

YEL/GM 68.00 95.00 23
23.00
27
27.00
2
2.00
14
14.00
21
21.00
  8
8.00

KDY

24

GER   65

KREISS Stefan

YEL/M 70.00 214.00 12
12.00
BFD
144.00
5
5.00
29
29.00
5
5.00
  19
19.00

STEINBERGER YC

25

NED   60

KUIJPER Luuk

BLU/GM 70.00 214.00 15
15.00
BFD
144.00
16
16.00
13
13.00
15
15.00
  11
11.00

HWH

26

NZL   10

HODGENBOOM David

YEL/GM 73.00 140.00 13
13.00
9
9.00
12
12.00
12
12.00
67
67.00
  27
27.00

WAIUKU YACHT CLUB

27

GBR  679

ROBINSON Neil

YEL/GM 77.00 113.00 36
36.00
11
11.00
6
6.00
26
26.00
2
2.00
  32
32.00

MRSC

28

RSA  001

DAVIS Greg

BLU/GM 80.00 131.00 38
38.00
7
7.00
51
51.00
17
17.00
12
12.00
  6
6.00

RCYC

29

NED   29

DE WAAL Bas

BLU/M 82.00 106.00 16
16.00
19
19.00
12
12.00
15
15.00
24
24.00
  20
20.00

HWH

30

RUS   31

FROLOV Igor

YEL/M 85.00 156.00 71
71.00
15
15.00
15
15.00
16
16.00
6
6.00
  33
33.00

SFEDU

31

RUS   41

DENIKAEV Felix

BLU/GM 93.00 134.00 13
13.00
28
28.00
7
7.00
35
35.00
41
41.00
  10
10.00

MACF

32

FRA   84

LOSTIS Jean-Pierre

YEL/GM 96.00 131.00 11
11.00
29
29.00
35
35.00
16
16.00
18
18.00
  22
22.00

Y C ILE DE FRANCE

33

ESP  313

PARRA Antonio

BLU/M 109.00 181.00 20
20.00
18
18.00
42
42.00
72
72.00
11
11.00
  18
18.00

RCN CORUA

34

GBR   86

FERGUS Allan

BLU/M 111.00 146.00 24
24.00
32
32.00
35
35.00
26
26.00
6
6.00
  23
23.00

ABU DHABI SC

35

SUI   55

HEINZ Beat

YEL/GM 112.00 179.00 4
4.00
25
25.00
20
20.00
49
49.00
67
67.00
  14
14.00

SEGEL CLUB URI

36

NED   7

SCHEURWATER Cees

BLU/M 116.00 192.00 28
28.00
10
10.00
62
62.00
9
9.00
76
76.00
  7
7.00

HET WITTE HUIS LOODRECHT

37

GER  997

DAUBER Jochen

YEL/M 116.00 148.00 29
29.00
32
32.00
26
26.00
13
13.00
24
24.00
  24
24.00

AACHENER BOOTS CLUB

38

RUS   51

PETRIGA Mikhail

YEL/GM 118.00 186.00 8
8.00
20
20.00
68
68.00
34
34.00
29
29.00
  27
27.00

MACF

39

SWE   14

NORDSTROM Stefan

YEL/M 120.00 179.00 18
18.00
6
6.00
14
14.00
46
46.00
59
59.00
  36
36.00

JOLLESEGLARNA KARLSTAD

40

GER  206

REFFELMANN Klaus

BLU/GM 121.00 200.00 25
25.00
39
39.00
30
30.00
79
79.00
8
8.00
  19
19.00

WYD

41

GBR   6

MACKIE John

BLU/M 123.00 208.00 23
23.00
9
9.00
20
20.00
85
85.00
33
33.00
  38
38.00

PORT DINORWIC SC

42

NED  780

KOK Jw

YEL/M 124.00 189.00 35
35.00
24
24.00
65
65.00
9
9.00
40
40.00
  16
16.00

WV HELLEVOETSLUIS

43

GBR  708

DE COURCY Michael

BLU/M 124.00 214.00 49
49.00
16
16.00
90
90.00
20
20.00
13
13.00
  26
26.00

MENGEHAM RHYTHE SC

44

GBR  635

PERCIVAL Simon

YEL/M 126.00 270.00 41
41.00
7
7.00
16
16.00
37
37.00
RET
144.00
  25
25.00

CHRISTCHURCH SC

45

NED   11

DE JAGER Henk

YEL/GGM 128.00 174.00 10
10.00
31
31.00
25
25.00
40
40.00
22
22.00
  46
46.00

WSV HET WITTE HUIS

46

FRA   66

LOBERT Philippe

BLU/GM 128.80 208.80 9
9.00
37
37.00
80
80.00
33
33.00
15
15.00
  RDG
34.80

S N O NANTES

47

AUS   10

CONDIE John

BLU/GM 132.00 184.00 26
26.00
52
52.00
41
41.00
6
6.00
43
43.00
  16
16.00

CRONULA SAILING CLUB

48

NED   54

BOS Joos

YEL/GM 132.00 276.00 19
19.00
BFD
144.00
39
39.00
18
18.00
21
21.00
  35
35.00

WV RANDMEER

49

GBR   10

DEAVES Robert

YEL/M 132.00 184.00 34
34.00
52
52.00
29
29.00
23
23.00
25
25.00
  21
21.00

WALDRINGFIELD SC

50

GER  212

WOLFF Rainer

BLU/M 133.00 277.00 31
31.00
BFD
144.00
19
19.00
51
51.00
2
2.00
  30
30.00

NRV

51

DEN   6

HALL Lars

YEL/GM 134.00 278.00 2
2.00
26
26.00
13
13.00
DNF
144.00
42
42.00
  51
51.00

ROYAL DANISH YC

52

GRE   71

DAVOURLIS Panagiotis

BLU/GM 135.00 179.00 27
27.00
11
11.00
26
26.00
36
36.00
35
35.00
  44
44.00

NCPF

53

ITA   67

BUCCIARELLI Gino

BLU/M 136.00 232.00 29
29.00
26
26.00
DPI
33.00
33
33.00
96
96.00
  15
15.00

CDV ROMA

54

SUI   63

GAUTSCHI Thomas

YEL/GM 139.00 283.00 7
7.00
17
17.00
59
59.00
BFD
144.00
36
36.00
  20
20.00

BIELERSEE

55

GER  194

SCHROEDER Axel

YEL/M 144.00 192.00 48
48.00
33
33.00
46
46.00
28
28.00
22
22.00
  15
15.00

BSC

56

AUS   3

GUNTHER Jake

BLU/GM 147.00 291.00 14
14.00
58
58.00
32
32.00
BFD
144.00
25
25.00
  18
18.00

RBYC

57

RUS   69

KHARITONOV Denis

BLU/M 149.00 201.00 46
46.00
30
30.00
52
52.00
35
35.00
14
14.00
  24
24.00

RUSSIE

58

GER  165

MEID Dirk

YEL/M 150.00 294.00 30
30.00
BFD
144.00
59
59.00
5
5.00
53
53.00
  3
3.00

SCLM

59

NZL  111

PURDIE Karl

BLU/M 152.00 183.00 4
4.00
2
2.00
DNE
144.00
1
1.00
31
31.00
  1
1.00

WORSER BAY BC

60

GBR   65

POTTER David

BLU/M 153.00 207.00 54
54.00
41
41.00
44
44.00
14
14.00
32
32.00
  22
22.00

WEST KIRBY SC

61

FIN  112

AJANKO Seppo

YEL/GGM 154.00 219.00 42
42.00
34
34.00
38
38.00
65
65.00
23
23.00
  17
17.00

RPS

62

GER  707

BREUER Uli

YEL/M 156.00 172.00 16
16.00
4
4.00
4
4.00
2
2.00
DNE
144.00
  2
2.00

YC RURSEE

63

AUS   8

SERET Dirk

BLU/GGM 162.00 219.00 50
50.00
44
44.00
22
22.00
17
17.00
57
57.00
  29
29.00

ADELAIDE SAILING CLUB

64

NED   27

KAMPHORST Paul

YEL/M 162.00 306.00 38
38.00
36
36.00
36
36.00
34
34.00
18
18.00
  DNF
144.00

HOLLANDE

65

GER  146

MULLER Friedrich

YEL/L 164.00 248.00 33
33.00
61
61.00
84
84.00
24
24.00
34
34.00
  12
12.00

WVE

66

GBR   40

DANIELS Nick

YEL/M 168.00 312.00 63
63.00
BFD
144.00
32
32.00
20
20.00
40
40.00
  13
13.00

WARSASH SC

67

AUS  231

MAYOR James

YEL/M 171.00 229.00 58
58.00
47
47.00
28
28.00
38
38.00
44
44.00
  14
14.00

RPAYC

68

GBR  707

CHILDS Simon

BLU/M 174.00 318.00 56
56.00
DNF
144.00
60
60.00
32
32.00
9
9.00
  17
17.00

HAYLING ISLAND

69

NED   49

MEEUWISSE Jan-Mark

YEL/GM 175.00 224.00 46
46.00
43
43.00
46
46.00
31
31.00
49
49.00
  9
9.00

HET WITTE HUIS

70

CZE   8

OUTRATA Jiri

YEL/GGM 175.00 253.00 45
45.00
28
28.00
34
34.00
78
78.00
42
42.00
  26
26.00

YC TOUSEN

71

NED  962

BART Jan

BLU/GM 177.00 321.00 DNF
144.00
8
8.00
27
27.00
6
6.00
113
113.00
  23
23.00

WV HARINGVLIET

72

NED   2

MOLENAAR Wouter

BLU/GGM 180.00 223.00 39
39.00
36
36.00
36
36.00
39
39.00
30
30.00
  43
43.00

WHITE HOUSE NEDERLANDS

73

ITA   23

GRUMELLI Umberto

BLU/GM 181.00 238.00 57
57.00
21
21.00
30
30.00
43
43.00
49
49.00
  38
38.00

FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

74

GBR  711

PETIT Simon

BLU/M 190.00 334.00 30
30.00
23
23.00
53
53.00
25
25.00
59
59.00
  DNS
144.00

MENGEHAM

75

CRO   1

MINSKI Fabris

BLU/L 197.00 341.00 DSQ
144.00
15
15.00
11
11.00
21
21.00
DNE
144.00
  6
6.00

YC LABUD

76

AUT  350

GRDELL Peter

YEL/GM 203.00 257.00 26
26.00
54
54.00
DPI
31.00
53
53.00
46
46.00
  47
47.00

WAGRAMERFTR

77

FRA   38

AUDOIN Michel

BLU/GM 204.00 348.00 22
22.00
BFD
144.00
66
66.00
22
22.00
60
60.00
  34
34.00

S R ROCHELAISES

78

AUT   11

MOSER Bernd

BLU/GM 204.00 273.00 53
53.00
33
33.00
DPI
47.00
69
69.00
43
43.00
  28
28.00

UYC WOLFGANGSEE

79

GBR   77

SELLARS Howard

YEL/L 208.00 276.00 54
54.00
19
19.00
31
31.00
68
68.00
62
62.00
  42
42.00

WARSASH

80

GER  175

MACKEL Michael

YEL/GM 209.00 287.00 78
78.00
48
48.00
31
31.00
58
58.00
31
31.00
  41
41.00

ALLEMAGNE

81

GER   84

HUELLENKREMER Michael

BLU/GM 217.00 294.00 33
33.00
48
48.00
77
77.00
30
30.00
77
77.00
  29
29.00

STSC

82

ITA   11

CISBANI Paolo

YEL/M 218.00 290.00 65
65.00
72
72.00
47
47.00
50
50.00
17
17.00
  39
39.00

ITALIE

83

RSA  571

BONHNSACK Andreas

BLU/GM 218.00 274.00 42
42.00
43
43.00
DPI
24.00
55
55.00
56
56.00
  54
54.00

FYC

84

FRA  880

HOLLIER Cedric

BLU/M 218.00 283.00 37
37.00
31
31.00
65
65.00
39
39.00
51
51.00
  60
60.00

C V BORDEAUX

85

NED   88

BARENDS Chiel

YEL/GM 219.00 298.00 79
79.00
74
74.00
DPI
43.00
37
37.00
35
35.00
  30
30.00

THE WHITE HOUSE

86

GBR   61

HEYES John

BLU/GM 221.00 303.00 40
40.00
25
25.00
60
60.00
36
36.00
82
82.00
  60
60.00

MENGEHAM RYTHE SC

87

NED   95

DE SCHIFFART Wobbe

YEL/GM 222.00 292.00 69
69.00
49
49.00
34
34.00
51
51.00
19
19.00
  70
70.00

WV RANMEER

88

FIN   22

VALTONEN Ville

BLU/M 224.00 368.00 2
2.00
20
20.00
39
39.00
19
19.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

TURUN PURSISEURA

89

RSA   51

BAUM Philip

YEL/GM 224.00 368.00 44
44.00
BFD
144.00
72
72.00
38
38.00
30
30.00
  40
40.00

AEOLIANS SC

90

NED   50

ZETZEMA Jan

BLU/GM 229.00 311.00 58
58.00
82
82.00
77
77.00
11
11.00
36
36.00
  47
47.00

WV MONNICKENDAM

91

CZE   67

JOCHOVIAK Josef

BLU/GM 233.00 317.00 45
45.00
56
56.00
DPI
50.00
DPI
84.00
16
16.00
  66
66.00

YC NERATOVICE

92

FRA   44

DESEILLIGNY Christophe

YEL/GGM 235.00 379.00 OCS
144.00
30
30.00
54
54.00
67
67.00
39
39.00
  45
45.00

C V CENTRE

93

DEN  210

ELMER NIELSEN Henrik

YEL/M 237.00 381.00 9
9.00
77
77.00
45
45.00
42
42.00
64
64.00
  DNC
144.00

ISHOEJ SC

94

NZL   43

WINTERS Nick

BLU/M 237.00 307.00 65
65.00
54
54.00
42
42.00
42
42.00
70
70.00
  34
34.00

CBYC

95

POL  691

SKARKA Andre

YEL/GM 240.00 384.00 17
17.00
BFD
144.00
49
49.00
44
44.00
85
85.00
  45
45.00

YKP SAN FRANCISCO

96

DEN   1

HANSEN Franck

BLU/GM 240.00 384.00 OCS
144.00
42
42.00
49
49.00
52
52.00
61
61.00
  36
36.00

SSSK

97

CRO  110

CICARELLI Luka

YEL/GGM 244.00 388.00 53
53.00
BFD
144.00
24
24.00
77
77.00
65
65.00
  25
25.00

YC LABUD

98

RUS  1117

BILL Andrew

YEL/GM 245.00 340.00 95
95.00
51
51.00
61
61.00
50
50.00
DPI
27.00
  56
56.00

MACF

99

POR   10

PINHEIRO DE MELO Jorge

BLU/GM 246.00 390.00 OCS
144.00
47
47.00
76
76.00
44
44.00
48
48.00
  31
31.00

CN CASCAIS

100

GBR  631

HART Richard

YEL/L 246.00 325.00 32
32.00
44
44.00
DPI
79.00
41
41.00
57
57.00
  72
72.00

MENGEHAM RYTHE SC

101

NED  823

VAN WIRDUM Nico

YEL/GM 246.00 334.00 57
57.00
55
55.00
47
47.00
46
46.00
88
88.00
  41
41.00

WV AALSMEER

102

NED   35

PROPER Bas

BLU/GM 253.00 397.00 43
43.00
BFD
144.00
63
63.00
41
41.00
37
37.00
  69
69.00

HWH

103

GBR   20

DENISON Andrew

BLU/GM 257.00 363.00 17
17.00
27
27.00
106
106.00
84
84.00
92
92.00
  37
37.00

CHRISTCHURCH

104

HUN   41

BARTOS Zoltan

YEL/GM 257.00 336.00 52
52.00
39
39.00
50
50.00
79
79.00
66
66.00
  50
50.00

ARSC

105

RUS  142

POLOVINKIN Yury

YEL/GGM 258.00 332.00 72
72.00
40
40.00
74
74.00
72
72.00
23
23.00
  51
51.00

MYC

106

RUS   34

KASATOV Alexander

YEL/GM 259.00 403.00 14
14.00
23
23.00
66
66.00
DNF
144.00
RET
144.00
  12
12.00

MACF

107

GER  122

KRASMANN Holger

YEL/GM 260.00 352.00 24
24.00
42
42.00
62
62.00
92
92.00
63
63.00
  69
69.00

YCH

108

RUS   21

BUTENKO Vladimir

YEL/GM 262.00 406.00 15
15.00
13
13.00
DSQ
144.00
81
81.00
DSQ
144.00
  9
9.00

RUSSIE

109

CZE  222

VINKL Petr

YEL/M 265.00 369.00 49
49.00
73
73.00
104
104.00
45
45.00
61
61.00
  37
37.00

YC KLADNO

110

GBR   19

HOULT Simon

BLU/M 267.00 411.00 34
34.00
DNF
144.00
15
15.00
48
48.00
26
26.00
  DNF
144.00

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

111

POL   26

NOWAKOWSKI Boguslaw

YEL/GM 267.00 411.00 56
56.00
76
76.00
51
51.00
32
32.00
52
52.00
  DNC
144.00

KW GARLAND LOK

112

ITA   73

TARUSCHIO Luca

YEL/M 269.00 352.00 22
22.00
56
56.00
64
64.00
83
83.00
77
77.00
  50
50.00

AS NAUTICO PICENA

113

FRA   28

GRALL Sebastien

YEL/M 270.00 414.00 86
86.00
BFD
144.00
71
71.00
52
52.00
26
26.00
  35
35.00

S N BANDOL

114

NED  888

DE REGT Bas

YEL/GM 270.00 353.00 47
47.00
35
35.00
68
68.00
68
68.00
83
83.00
  52
52.00

HAARLEMSE JACHT CLUB

115

GER  909

MUREK Udo

BLU/GM 271.00 415.00 72
72.00
50
50.00
67
67.00
43
43.00
39
39.00
  DNC
144.00

ALLEMAGNE

116

FRA   2

MONDETEGUY Pierre

BLU/L 272.00 358.00 63
63.00
34
34.00
86
86.00
59
59.00
46
46.00
  70
70.00

C V BORDEAUX

117

FRA   77

DURU Jean

BLU/GM 276.00 347.00 68
68.00
29
29.00
70
70.00
71
71.00
60
60.00
  49
49.00

C V CENTRE

118

RUS   16

KHUDIAKOV Oleg

BLU/M 278.00 422.00 21
21.00
38
38.00
38
38.00
BFD
144.00
37
37.00
  DNC
144.00

RUSSIE

119

NED   8

CASANDER Rodrick

BLU/GGM 279.00 423.00 OCS
144.00
78
78.00
71
71.00
27
27.00
54
54.00
  49
49.00

RANDMEER/HWH

120

FRA   4

DE SAINT MARS Renaud

BLU/GGM 280.00 371.00 91
91.00
64
64.00
10
10.00
80
80.00
86
86.00
  40
40.00

CN  ST JACUT

121

CZE  318

PLECITY Martin

BLU/GM 280.00 424.00 47
47.00
BFD
144.00
21
21.00
29
29.00
DSQ
144.00
  39
39.00

YC TOURIEA

122

CZE   75

SKALICKAK Vladimir

BLU/GM 281.00 425.00 61
61.00
BFD
144.00
94
94.00
56
56.00
28
28.00
  42
42.00

LK STECHOVICE

123

GER   60

DURACH Thilo

YEL/M 281.00 362.00 77
77.00
38
38.00
48
48.00
54
54.00
81
81.00
  64
64.00

DTYC

124

FRA  869

BAUMGARTEN Regis

BLU/GM 282.00 426.00 59
59.00
BFD
144.00
52
52.00
30
30.00
79
79.00
  62
62.00

S R V ANNECY

125

RUS  169

AKHRAMENKO Dimitri

BLU/M 282.00 366.00 82
82.00
68
68.00
45
45.00
54
54.00
84
84.00
  33
33.00

TAROHPOR

126

GER   28

KAYHLWEIN Christian

YEL/M 288.00 432.00 64
64.00
BFD
144.00
37
37.00
23
23.00
20
20.00
  DNC
144.00

SEGLERVEREINGUNG MANHEIM SVM

127

SUI   57

BAUMANN Rudolf

YEL/GM 289.00 388.00 99
99.00
45
45.00
73
73.00
66
66.00
27
27.00
  78
78.00

THUNERSEE YC

128

GER  142

PAECH Jonny

YEL/GM 290.00 387.00 97
97.00
58
58.00
53
53.00
77
77.00
58
58.00
  44
44.00

SGSB

129

NED   43

VAN KLOOSTER Ronald

BLU/M 294.00 438.00 48
48.00
51
51.00
78
78.00
24
24.00
93
93.00
  DNC
144.00

WV RANDMEER

130

NED  703

BAKKER Eric

YEL/M 294.00 388.00 94
94.00
37
37.00
27
27.00
DNE
144.00
38
38.00
  48
48.00

HWH

131

FRA  117

RICHARD Francois

YEL/GGM 297.00 441.00 59
59.00
59
59.00
67
67.00
56
56.00
56
56.00
  DNC
144.00

EV ROCHELAISE

132

GER   62

BARTHEL Uwe

BLU/GM 304.00 448.00 69
69.00
46
46.00
50
50.00
70
70.00
69
69.00
  DNC
144.00

SDC

133

NZL   19

MOWBRAY Denis

BLU/GM 305.00 424.00 55
55.00
61
61.00
41
41.00
70
70.00
119
119.00
  78
78.00

NAVAL POINT CLUB LYTELTON

134

FRA   13

DE MAUBLANC Henry

YEL/GGM 307.00 420.00 91
91.00
41
41.00
58
58.00
89
89.00
113
113.00
  28
28.00

CN  ST JACUT

135

GER  998

HALTERBECK Guido

BLU/M 309.00 453.00 81
81.00
BFD
144.00
28
28.00
66
66.00
86
86.00
  48
48.00

AACHENER BOOTS CLUB

136

GER  202

ELSAESSER Rolf

BLU/GGM 309.00 391.00 64
64.00
65
65.00
43
43.00
73
73.00
64
64.00
  82
82.00

AHYC/SVB

137

DEN  258

QVIST Christian

YEL/M 309.00 453.00 55
55.00
57
57.00
55
55.00
88
88.00
DSQ
144.00
  54
54.00

SSS

138

GER   19

BOLLONGINO Andreas

YEL/M 310.00 454.00 103
103.00
21
21.00
79
79.00
DNF
144.00
99
99.00
  8
8.00

JOLLENSEGLER REICHENAU

139

RUS  205

STEPANOV Sergei

YEL/M 311.00 407.00 96
96.00
66
66.00
64
64.00
40
40.00
74
74.00
  67
67.00

RUSSIE

140

NED   1

VAN DER HORST Jan

YEL/GM 316.00 460.00 31
31.00
BFD
144.00
17
17.00
91
91.00
33
33.00
  DNC
144.00

WV RANDMEER

141

NED   47

WOERDEMAN Auke

BLU/GM 318.00 462.00 62
62.00
49
49.00
24
24.00
57
57.00
126
126.00
  DNC
144.00

HWH

142

GBR  656

MAC DONALD Graeme

BLU/GGM 318.00 418.00 51
51.00
73
73.00
100
100.00
60
60.00
55
55.00
  79
79.00

MENGEHAM RYTHE SC

143

SWE   59

LARS Edwall

YEL/GM 322.00 466.00 62
62.00
BFD
144.00
25
25.00
57
57.00
34
34.00
  DNC
144.00

LBS

144

FRA  800

ZOCCOLA Yves

BLU/GGM 326.00 410.00 80
80.00
76
76.00
43
43.00
55
55.00
84
84.00
  72
72.00

C N HAUTE SEINE

145

GBR   1

KOOIJ Sander

YEL/GM 327.00 471.00 40
40.00
BFD
144.00
83
83.00
28
28.00
DNF
144.00
  32
32.00

TBYC

146

ITA  212

LANFRANCO Cirillo

YEL/GM 327.00 471.00 107
107.00
BFD
144.00
57
57.00
61
61.00
38
38.00
  64
64.00

YACHT CLUB TORRI

147

FRA  777

KERAUDY Alain

YEL/GGM 328.00 472.00 DNF
144.00
68
68.00
DPI
91.00
48
48.00
44
44.00
  77
77.00

SN BAIE ST MALO

148

ESP  315

REYERO Santiago

YEL/M 329.00 434.00 50
50.00
63
63.00
54
54.00
103
103.00
105
105.00
  59
59.00

ABYC

149

RUS   71

KLYAYMAN Leonid

BLU/GM 329.00 427.00 52
52.00
59
59.00
80
80.00
98
98.00
72
72.00
  66
66.00

MACF

150

ITA  938

RICCI Giorgio

BLU/GM 331.00 475.00 DSQ
144.00
77
77.00
56
56.00
94
94.00
47
47.00
  57
57.00

LEGA NAVALE ANZIO

151

GBR   80

NEW Ray

YEL/GGM 333.00 436.00 87
87.00
50
50.00
103
103.00
49
49.00
90
90.00
  57
57.00

CHRISTCHURCH SC

152

GBR  595

THORBURN Edward

BLU/GM 334.00 432.00 67
67.00
53
53.00
82
82.00
64
64.00
98
98.00
  68
68.00

NEWHAVEN SC

153

FRA  150

TETARD Pascal

YEL/GGM 336.00 480.00 DNF
144.00
BFD
144.00
33
33.00
7
7.00
8
8.00
  DNC
144.00

Y C ILE DE FRANCE

154

NED   4

BAERENDS Ruurd

BLU/GGM 338.00 427.00 60
60.00
66
66.00
89
89.00
82
82.00
71
71.00
  59
59.00

WV RANDMEER

155

NZL  213

DUNCAN Maurice

YEL/GGM 342.00 430.00 73
73.00
71
71.00
55
55.00
88
88.00
70
70.00
  73
73.00

NAVAL POINT C  LYTTELTON

156

SUI   13

KILCHENMANN Peter

YEL/GM 343.00 445.00 67
67.00
67
67.00
102
102.00
59
59.00
75
75.00
  75
75.00

THUNERSEEYC

157

SUI   83

STEFFEN Beat

BLU/M 345.00 489.00 78
78.00
22
22.00
40
40.00
61
61.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

SIMPL

158

ITA  1022

PETELLA Filippo

YEL/M 345.00 425.00 75
75.00
46
46.00
DPI
80.00
76
76.00
73
73.00
  75
75.00

AV BRACCIANO

159

SUI   11

FATZER Hans

YEL/GGM 346.00 490.00 74
74.00
65
65.00
78
78.00
BFD
144.00
58
58.00
  71
71.00

YC ARBON

160

NED  100

VANDERDSLUIS Arend

BLU/GM 348.00 492.00 OCS
144.00
102
102.00
90
90.00
64
64.00
DPI
61.00
  31
31.00

HET WITTE HUIS

161

DEN  700

VOETMANN Jon

BLU/M 355.00 458.00 84
84.00
71
71.00
98
98.00
103
103.00
50
50.00
  52
52.00

ROYAL DANISH YC

162

GER   59

STOCK Detlef

BLU/M 356.00 500.00 44
44.00
35
35.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
80
80.00
  53
53.00

SGW

163

SUI   25

KLAMMER Till

BLU/M 359.00 503.00 75
75.00
DNF
144.00
13
13.00
BFD
144.00
66
66.00
  61
61.00

THUNERSEE YC

164

HUN   69

STADLER Csaba

BLU/M 361.00 469.00 70
70.00
99
99.00
DPI
102.00
47
47.00
108
108.00
  43
43.00

ATOMEROMOSE

165

ITA   7

PITINI Antonio

YEL/GM 361.00 458.00 83
83.00
81
81.00
97
97.00
71
71.00
68
68.00
  58
58.00

LNI ANZIO

166

FRA   24

HOUREZ Philippe

YEL/GM 362.00 506.00 90
90.00
83
83.00
86
86.00
58
58.00
45
45.00
  DNC
144.00

Y C CANNES

167

FRA  897

REGOUT Bruno

BLU/GM 362.00 458.00 85
85.00
75
75.00
96
96.00
63
63.00
78
78.00
  61
61.00

C N BISCARROSSE OLYM

168

RUS   7

NOVIKOV Alexander

BLU/M 364.00 451.00 87
87.00
72
72.00
83
83.00
82
82.00
69
69.00
  58
58.00

RACF

169

USA  975

MILLER August

BLU/L 365.00 485.00 76
76.00
40
40.00
120
120.00
65
65.00
101
101.00
  83
83.00

USA FA

170

ITA   80

ATZWANGER Martin

BLU/GM 365.00 509.00 41
41.00
BFD
144.00
48
48.00
47
47.00
85
85.00
  DNC
144.00

AS VL DI CALDARN

171

NED  963

DOUZE Paul

BLU/GM 366.00 510.00 35
35.00
57
57.00
73
73.00
BFD
144.00
DPI
57.00
  DNF
144.00

WSV HET WITTE HUIS

172

AUS   7

CLARK Greg

BLU/GGM 369.00 456.00 77
77.00
86
86.00
87
87.00
69
69.00
74
74.00
  63
63.00

SANDRIGHAM YC

173

GER  293

SIEBECK Georg

BLU/GGM 371.00 469.00 98
98.00
62
62.00
87
87.00
67
67.00
82
82.00
  73
73.00

SGK

174

NED   10

BOOT Nanne

YEL/GGM 374.00 518.00 66
66.00
BFD
144.00
61
61.00
53
53.00
50
50.00
  DNC
144.00

RANDMEER

175

FRA   40

ROCHET Joseph

BLU/GGM 375.00 519.00 105
105.00
63
63.00
82
82.00
63
63.00
62
62.00
  DNC
144.00

AC ALSACE LORRAINE

176

GER  158

MEID Stefan

YEL/M 376.00 478.00 76
76.00
62
62.00
97
97.00
76
76.00
102
102.00
  65
65.00

AACHENER BOOTS CLUB

177

GBR  564

VINTON Peter

BLU/GM 379.00 472.00 79
79.00
74
74.00
93
93.00
73
73.00
63
63.00
  90
90.00

STAUTON HAROLD SC

178

NED   52

MEIJER Henk

YEL/GGM 382.00 487.00 61
61.00
85
85.00
105
105.00
96
96.00
75
75.00
  65
65.00

WSV RANDMEER

179

FRA  100

CAMUSSON Laurent

YEL/M 389.00 477.00 88
88.00
86
86.00
81
81.00
83
83.00
68
68.00
  71
71.00

CN ARRADON

180

ESP  333

JIMENEZ GALEOTE Miguel

YEL/M 391.00 535.00 89
89.00
53
53.00
79
79.00
84
84.00
DPI
86.00
  DNC
144.00

REAAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA

181

NED  895

VAN DER MEULEN Jan-Tjeerd

BLU/GM 394.00 538.00 32
32.00
BFD
144.00
88
88.00
78
78.00
52
52.00
  DNC
144.00

WSVW

182

SUI   28

KULPE Boris

YEL/GM 396.00 540.00 37
37.00
69
69.00
92
92.00
DNF
144.00
54
54.00
  DNC
144.00

SUISSE

183

DEN  192

MADSEN Ole Blichfedt

BLU/M 404.00 531.00 73
73.00
80
80.00
108
108.00
87
87.00
127
127.00
  56
56.00

NSK

184

NZL   3

WINTERS Ben

YEL/GGM 405.00 549.00 43
43.00
BFD
144.00
57
57.00
106
106.00
55
55.00
  DNF
144.00

CHARTERIS BAY YC

185

RUS   23

MAKOGONOV Alexander

BLU/M 410.00 554.00 96
96.00
67
67.00
72
72.00
80
80.00
95
95.00
  DNF
144.00

YC AQUALAND

186

FRA   17

DEROUEN Franck

YEL/M 411.00 512.00 80
80.00
90
90.00
101
101.00
60
60.00
100
100.00
  81
81.00

Y C ILE DE FRANCE

187

SUI   9

ROOST Andrea

BLU/L 412.00 526.00 101
101.00
87
87.00
103
103.00
114
114.00
53
53.00
  68
68.00

TYC

188

FRA   11

BOGNAR Eric

BLU/M 414.00 558.00 104
104.00
BFD
144.00
76
76.00
102
102.00
79
79.00
  53
53.00

C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY

189

GER  116

MAIWALDT Jan-Christoph

BLU/GM 414.00 558.00 118
118.00
55
55.00
114
114.00
62
62.00
65
65.00
  DNC
144.00

NRV

190

FRA  202

PONSAR Antoine

BLU/GGM 424.00 539.00 110
110.00
92
92.00
74
74.00
62
62.00
115
115.00
  86
86.00

SR S.P. QUIBERON

191

FRA   63

RENOUX Alain

BLU/GM 425.00 540.00 92
92.00
91
91.00
115
115.00
109
109.00
48
48.00
  85
85.00

V LACANAU GUYENNE

192

FRA   50

BAUDIN Michel

BLU/GM 437.00 581.00 66
66.00
70
70.00
109
109.00
92
92.00
100
100.00
  DNC
144.00

C N LORRAIN

193

NED   36

DE RUITER Gregory

BLU/GM 440.00 564.00 124
124.00
79
79.00
105
105.00
DPI
85.00
83
83.00
  88
88.00

HOLLANDE

194

USA  1214

CONNALLY Peter

YEL/GGM 441.00 553.00 81
81.00
75
75.00
96
96.00
112
112.00
105
105.00
  84
84.00

NEWPORT HARBOR YC

195

SWE  111

JARNSTAM Torsten

BLU/GGM 444.00 588.00 89
89.00
60
60.00
91
91.00
107
107.00
97
97.00
  DNC
144.00

JOLLESEGLARMA KARLSTAD

196

FRA   79

BOHE Michel

BLU/GM 446.00 590.00 95
95.00
BFD
144.00
125
125.00
85
85.00
95
95.00
  46
46.00

S N BANDOL

197

SVK  101

VANICKY Dusan

BLU/GM 452.00 563.00 103
103.00
108
108.00
111
111.00
86
86.00
92
92.00
  63
63.00

ATU KOSICE

198

GER  101

POLONO Marco

BLU/GM 453.00 597.00 93
93.00
69
69.00
112
112.00
DNF
144.00
102
102.00
  77
77.00

YCR

199

RUS   25

VOSHCHENNIKOV Anatoly

BLU/M 458.00 602.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
63
63.00
45
45.00
DSQ
144.00
  62
62.00

MACF

200

GBR   22

WYLAM Andrew

YEL/GM 458.00 602.00 101
101.00
BFD
144.00
93
93.00
94
94.00
96
96.00
  74
74.00

MRSC

201

SUI   44

ROOST Thomas

BLU/M 459.00 603.00 71
71.00
DNF
144.00
102
102.00
99
99.00
107
107.00
  80
80.00

TYC

202

AUS   68

HARRISON Jay

YEL/GGM 462.00 578.00 108
108.00
99
99.00
85
85.00
116
116.00
DPI
103.00
  67
67.00

WOOLAHRA SAILING CLUB

203

GBR   58

BROWN Paul

YEL/GGM 465.00 584.00 106
106.00
87
87.00
107
107.00
89
89.00
119
119.00
  76
76.00

NOTTINGHAMSHIRE CONTRY

204

NED   22

HUBREGTSEN Peter

YEL/M 469.00 613.00 84
84.00
70
70.00
112
112.00
100
100.00
103
103.00
  DNC
144.00

ARZV

205

GER  143

NEUMANN Bernd

BLU/L 470.00 586.00 116
116.00
97
97.00
88
88.00
105
105.00
DPI
88.00
  92
92.00

CKA

206

FRA  113

DADURE Sylvain

YEL/GM 472.00 603.00 113
113.00
80
80.00
106
106.00
97
97.00
DPI
131.00
  76
76.00

C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY

207

FRA  822

LESAGE Alexandre

YEL/M 475.00 619.00 110
110.00
79
79.00
95
95.00
74
74.00
117
117.00
  DNC
144.00

C V BORDEAUX

208

RUS   22

KOPYLOV Roman

YEL/M 476.00 620.00 DSQ
144.00
82
82.00
75
75.00
81
81.00
94
94.00
  DNC
144.00

YC AQUA LAND

209

NED  814

TAS Martin

BLU/M 476.00 591.00 115
115.00
90
90.00
107
107.00
110
110.00
80
80.00
  89
89.00

W.V.RANDMEER

210

GER  1000

HEINEMANN Ulrich

BLU/GGM 480.00 624.00 109
109.00
96
96.00
98
98.00
87
87.00
90
90.00
  DNF
144.00

YC RURSEE

211

HUN  972

GYULA Monus

YEL/M 481.00 625.00 OCS
144.00
BFD
144.00
84
84.00
97
97.00
101
101.00
  55
55.00

ARSC

212

FRA   74

DURET Jean Louis

YEL/GGM 489.00 633.00 112
112.00
94
94.00
110
110.00
100
100.00
73
73.00
  DNC
144.00

S R V ANNECY

213

HUN   81

IMRE Solymosi

BLU/GM 490.00 611.00 114
114.00
107
107.00
DPI
121.00
99
99.00
91
91.00
  79
79.00

ARSC HUN

214

FRA  102

FAUROUX Jacques

BLU/L 493.00 637.00 99
99.00
89
89.00
104
104.00
93
93.00
108
108.00
  DNC
144.00

U Y C

215

SUI   12

BUERGI Francz

BLU/GM 496.00 640.00 19
19.00
45
45.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

RCO

216

USA   2

HEIMLER Charles

BLU/GM 499.00 643.00 74
74.00
BFD
144.00
95
95.00
95
95.00
91
91.00
  DNC
144.00

FINN CLUB OF CALIFORNIA

217

NED   13

LENSING Harold

BLU/GGM 502.00 646.00 90
90.00
100
100.00
75
75.00
115
115.00
122
122.00
  DNC
144.00

WV RANDMEER

218

NED   32

VERHOEF Peter

YEL/GGM 502.00 646.00 104
104.00
78
78.00
118
118.00
96
96.00
106
106.00
  DNC
144.00

HWH

219

DEN   14

NIELSEN Jan Verner

BLU/M 502.00 620.00 102
102.00
88
88.00
115
115.00
104
104.00
118
118.00
  93
93.00

DANEMARK

220

GER   55

SONDERMANN Herbert

BLU/L 503.00 623.00 106
106.00
105
105.00
100
100.00
105
105.00
120
120.00
  87
87.00

WRK NW085

221

NED  749

HOOIJER Dirk

BLU/GM 505.00 649.00 86
86.00
85
85.00
108
108.00
117
117.00
109
109.00
  DNC
144.00

HOLLANDE

222

FRA  111

CHAUBARD Pierre

YEL/GM 507.00 651.00 70
70.00
BFD
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
5
5.00
  DNC
144.00

C V BORDEAUX

223

AUS  242

BUCHANAN Bob

YEL/GGM 510.00 654.00 60
60.00
18
18.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

DERWENT SAILING SQUADRON

224

DEN   77

BENDER JENSEN Flemming

YEL/GGM 512.00 656.00 102
102.00
60
60.00
116
116.00
90
90.00
OCS
144.00
  DNC
144.00

DRAGOER

225

NED   9

ISSELMANN Jobs

YEL/GGM 515.00 659.00 105
105.00
BFD
144.00
99
99.00
86
86.00
81
81.00
  DNC
144.00

WV RANDMEER

226

GER   89

KELLERMANN Günter

YEL/GGM 515.00 636.00 117
117.00
93
93.00
121
121.00
107
107.00
117
117.00
  81
81.00

VDMYS

227

GER  172

SIGGELKOW Andreas

YEL/GM 518.00 640.00 98
98.00
98
98.00
122
122.00
111
111.00
120
120.00
  91
91.00

SCHWERINER SEGLERVEREIN

228

FRA   86

JEAN Christophe

YEL/GM 521.00 665.00 25
25.00
64
64.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY

229

NED   6

DE COCQ Rob

BLU/GGM 521.00 665.00 88
88.00
BFD
144.00
56
56.00
DNF
144.00
89
89.00
  DNC
144.00

HOLLANDE

230

DEN   33

POULSEN Christian

BLU/L 522.00 666.00 111
111.00
81
81.00
113
113.00
113
113.00
104
104.00
  DNC
144.00

FREDERIK SHAVN SK

231

NED  708

VEERKAMP Bert

BLU/GM 523.00 667.00 107
107.00
93
93.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
99
99.00
  80
80.00

W V RANDMEER

232

NED   81

VISSER Gerko

YEL/GM 524.00 668.00 51
51.00
BFD
144.00
DNS
144.00
BFD
144.00
41
41.00
  DNC
144.00

WVRANDMEER

233

GBR   55

TILL Mike

YEL/L 524.00 668.00 109
109.00
89
89.00
127
127.00
101
101.00
98
98.00
  RET
144.00

ROYAL CORINTHIAN YC

234

NED  848

VAN DE GRIEND Pax

YEL/GGM 530.00 674.00 68
68.00
DNF
144.00
58
58.00
DNF
144.00
DPI
116.00
  DNC
144.00

W.V.RANDMEER

235

FRA   37

GUILLOU Alain

YEL/GGM 535.00 679.00 85
85.00
DNF
144.00
101
101.00
102
102.00
103
103.00
  DNC
144.00

C N B P P

236

SUI   4

HURACEK Jiri

BLU/GM 536.00 680.00 117
117.00
103
103.00
125
125.00
104
104.00
87
87.00
  DNC
144.00

THUNERSEE YC

237

DEN  205

PETERSSON Mogens

BLU/GGM 538.00 682.00 108
108.00
DNF
144.00
120
120.00
95
95.00
71
71.00
  DNC
144.00

KDY

238

GER   75

RUPP Christian

BLU/M 540.00 684.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
85
85.00
BFD
144.00
112
112.00
  55
55.00

DTYC

239

GER   26

MEISTER Willi

BLU/L 543.00 669.00 123
123.00
106
106.00
126
126.00
111
111.00
107
107.00
  96
96.00

FLENSBURGER SEGEL CLUB

240

AUS  198

LEY James

YEL/L 543.00 672.00 118
118.00
97
97.00
129
129.00
106
106.00
125
125.00
  97
97.00

CHIPPING NORTON LAKE SC

241

FRA  999

LEDOYEN Jerome

YEL/GM 546.00 690.00 92
92.00
95
95.00
DSQ
144.00
93
93.00
122
122.00
  DNC
144.00

SR S.P. QUIBERON

242

GRE   5

GIARAMANIS Ioannis

YEL/M 549.00 693.00 115
115.00
96
96.00
89
89.00
118
118.00
131
131.00
  DNF
144.00

NC KAVALA

243

ITA  920

ROMANO Alberto

YEL/M 551.00 695.00 DSQ
144.00
DNF
144.00
DPI
123.00
98
98.00
112
112.00
  74
74.00

LEGA NAVALE ANZIO

244

FRA   93

MONTESINOS Jean Claude

BLU/GGM 551.00 695.00 125
125.00
95
95.00
128
128.00
109
109.00
94
94.00
  DNC
144.00

Y C CANNES

245

RUS   14

GORBACHEV Vladimir

BLU/GGM 552.00 696.00 122
122.00
94
94.00
119
119.00
90
90.00
127
127.00
  DNC
144.00

MFA

246

NED   39

ZOMER Hans

YEL/GM 554.00 698.00 116
116.00
88
88.00
91
91.00
DNF
144.00
115
115.00
  DNC
144.00

WV RANDMEER

247

ESP  316

GARCIA MIURA Francisco Javie

YEL/GM 559.00 703.00 120
120.00
91
91.00
118
118.00
120
120.00
110
110.00
  DNC
144.00

NAUTICO PER ALAGOS

248

LUX   35

GOEDERT Jean-Paul

YEL/GGM 562.00 706.00 122
122.00
84
84.00
126
126.00
101
101.00
129
129.00
  DNC
144.00

YC DU GD LUXEMBOURG

249

DEN  112

JAKOBSEN Svend

YEL/GGM 562.00 706.00 93
93.00
DNF
144.00
110
110.00
DPI
118.00
97
97.00
  DNC
144.00

DRAGOER SEJLKLUB

250

GBR  611

LOCK Tony

BLU/L 563.00 707.00 97
97.00
84
84.00
DPI
109.00
DNF
144.00
129
129.00
  DNC
144.00

CHRISTCHURCH SC

251

ITA  881

PANARO Fabio

BLU/GM 564.00 694.00 119
119.00
110
110.00
130
130.00
113
113.00
128
128.00
  94
94.00

A S NAUTICA PICENA

252

SUI   3

LAZZARI Carlo

BLU/GM 567.00 711.00 83
83.00
BFD
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DPI
52.00
  DNF
144.00

TYC

253

FRA  108

BOCELLI Giovanni

BLU/M 567.00 695.00 128
128.00
109
109.00
128
128.00
119
119.00
116
116.00
  95
95.00

C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY

254

ESP   21

LUQUE DIAZ Mauricio

BLU/M 574.00 718.00 112
112.00
104
104.00
124
124.00
110
110.00
DPI
124.00
  DNC
144.00

CN TORRE DEL MAR

255

NED   42

DE HAAN Ronald

BLU/GGM 577.00 721.00 113
113.00
101
101.00
123
123.00
112
112.00
128
128.00
  DNC
144.00

FINN CLUB HOLLAND

256

NED   93

GELMIUS Peeters

BLU/L 580.00 724.00 120
120.00
98
98.00
124
124.00
114
114.00
124
124.00
  DNF
144.00

WV RANDMEER

257

FRA   90

LESAGE Vincent

YEL/GM 583.00 727.00 82
82.00
DNF
144.00
69
69.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

S.R.C Sud-Oise

258

GER  161

KRATZ Ralf

BLU/GM 587.00 731.00 100
100.00
83
83.00
116
116.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

SV BIBLIS

259

GBR   99

TORRANCE John

YEL/GGM 597.00 741.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
44
44.00
DNF
144.00
121
121.00
  DNC
144.00

BURNHAM SC

260

FRA   83

GODEFROY Joel

YEL/L 597.00 741.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DPI
104.00
91
91.00
114
114.00
  DNC
144.00

Y C CANNES

261

GER  225

SCHMIDT Lothar

YEL/L 598.00 742.00 123
123.00
100
100.00
127
127.00
125
125.00
123
123.00
  DNC
144.00

DTYC

262

CAN   3

BOSTOCK Ian

YEL/GM 600.00 744.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
114
114.00
75
75.00
123
123.00
  DNC
144.00

WATER RAT SC

263

RSA   5

GREAVES Robin

YEL/L 603.00 747.00 114
114.00
92
92.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
109
109.00
  DNC
144.00

PSC

264

SUI   29

ALTHAUS Hans

YEL/GGM 615.00 759.00 121
121.00
DNF
144.00
117
117.00
123
123.00
110
110.00
  DNF
144.00

TYC

265

NED   38

VAN HEUSDEN Olaf

YEL/GGM 616.00 760.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DPI
119.00
122
122.00
87
87.00
  DNC
144.00

HWH

266

NED  748

VAN GENT Fons

YEL/GGM 621.00 765.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
117
117.00
DNF
144.00
72
72.00
  DNC
144.00

MAAS EN ROER

267

FRA   48

HUYNH Patrick

BLU/M 623.00 767.00 121
121.00
DNF
144.00
121
121.00
121
121.00
116
116.00
  DNC
144.00

C V A N NANTES

268

NED  943

LUBBERTS Roel

BLU/GM 627.00 771.00 126
126.00
DNF
144.00
119
119.00
108
108.00
130
130.00
  DNC
144.00

WV RANDMEER

269

SUI   8

MARTI Bruno

YEL/M 632.00 776.00 111
111.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
89
89.00
  DNF
144.00

TYC

270

NED  786

DE SCHIFFART Johan

YEL/GGM 640.00 784.00 119
119.00
DNF
144.00
122
122.00
DNF
144.00
111
111.00
  DNC
144.00

W V RANDMEER

271

NOR   3

JOHANNESSEN Ola M

BLU/L 660.00 804.00 OCS
144.00
BFD
144.00
123
123.00
124
124.00
125
125.00
  DNC
144.00

BERGEN YACHT CLUB

272

NED   56

AD Hermus

YEL/GM 664.00 808.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
88
88.00
  DNC
144.00

HOLLANDE

273

RSA  540

TUCKER Alan

BLU/L 670.00 814.00 94
94.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

AEOLIANS SC

274

RSA  539

WEIXELBAUMER Klaus

YEL/L 676.00 820.00 100
100.00
BFD
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

ZVYC

275

GBR   14

SAMPSON Stephen

YEL/GGM 680.00 824.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
104
104.00
  DNC
144.00

MENGEHAM RY THE SC

276

POL   3

OKULICZ-KOZARYN Jan

BLU/L 690.00 834.00 127
127.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DPI
131.00
  DNC
144.00

UKS FIR

277

RSA  570

BOHNSACK Gerd

YEL/L 694.00 838.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
118
118.00
  DNC
144.00

FLORIDA YC

278

NED   51

OBERMAN Maarten

BLU/GGM 700.00 844.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
124
124.00
  DNC
144.00

KMJC

279

SUI  002

KLAMMER Helmut

YEL/L 702.00 846.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
126
126.00
  DNC
144.00

THUNERSEE YC

---

FRA   7

ALEXIS Stephane

YEL/M 720.00 864.00 DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY

---

FRA   26

MALSERVET Gilles

YEL/GM 720.00 864.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY

---

FRA   58

ROSSIGNOL Bruno

BLU/GM 720.00 864.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY

---

BEL  169

DEVILLERS Philippe

BLU/GGM 720.00 864.00 DNC
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

RCNV

---

NED   14

WILLEKES Hans

YEL/GM 720.00 864.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

HETWITTERHUIS

---

GBR   4

WARD Russell

YEL/GM 720.00 864.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Penalties and redress : 333 (48 BFD; 111 DNC; 4 DNE; 115 DNF; 2 DNS; 29 DPI; 11 DSQ; 9 OCS; 1 RDG; 3 RET; )

[Retour début de page]


LEMAIRE Pierre
Président du Comité de Course

STAGE Jan
Président du Jury


Produit le 24/05/2013 par GAUTIER Annick et logiciel FReg2013 (vers. 14/05/2013) FFVoile © 2001/2013
 

TRANSLATE

enfrdeitptrues

MAJOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

MEDIA PARTNERS

TOP STORY

Finn Focus at Rio2016: Rio reflections

Sailing a Finn is a demanding occupation. Every one of the 23 Finn sailors who made it to Rio made huge sacrifices to be here and many will go home with unrealised goals and unfulfilled ambition. Some will be back, some won’t, but all will have a unique bond with a sporting event that played out as one of the tightest, closest, and most challenging Olympic regattas ever.

Read more ...

EVENT SITES

finnworldmasters2

LATEST FINNFARE

FINNFARE November 2016–cover sm

November 2016 - Olympics special edition
The Medalists speak, Physical determinants, Olympics report, Media report, Free pumping, Silver Cup, The next generation, Morphologocal study.  Read it online or download here.

THE FINN CHANNEL

GoFundMe the FINNTEAM

Bookharbour

© 2017, International Finn Association, Inc