2013 Finn World Masters - La Rochelle, France

FINN WORLD MASTER 2013
Société des Régates Rochelaises
-_-
AFTER JURY DECISIONS

16/05/2013 au 24/05/2013


Time 16.49, Friday , May 24 2013


Results after 6 races ( Discards : 1 ) (285 entries)

(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)
( M.R.= Medal race/Finale. C.R.= Consolation race/Consolante)
PosSailCompetitorsGrpP NetP totr.1r.2r.3r.4r.5r.6
M.R
r.7
C.R
Club/Country

Courses à coefficients =>

1 1 1 1 1 2 1  
1

CZE   1

MAIER Michael

Med.Race 10.00 18.00 3
3.00
3
3.00
8
8.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
1
2.00
 

YCR ROUDNICE

2

GER  711

BUDZIEN Andrea

Med.Race 17.00 46.00 1
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
8
8.00
29
29.00
3
6.00
 

SCHWERINER YC

3

USA  505

LIDECIS Erik

Med.Race 20.00 27.00 1
1.00
1
1.00
7
7.00
3
3.00
7
7.00
4
8.00
 

BCYC ABYC

4

LTU   7

RYMONIS Tauras

Med.Race 25.00 35.00 3
3.00
6
6.00
3
3.00
3
3.00
10
10.00
5
10.00
 

LFA/NAUTIKUS

5

NED   41

VAN HELLEMOND Karel

Med.Race 34.00 178.00 DSQ
144.00
12
12.00
6
6.00
2
2.00
10
10.00
2
4.00
 

HWH KWVL

6

GER  193

SCHMIDT Thomas

Med.Race 34.00 61.00 27
27.00
5
5.00
8
8.00
4
4.00
1
1.00
8
16.00
 

NRV

7

GBR   2

BURRELL Allen

Med.Race 38.00 69.00 10
10.00
4
4.00
9
9.00
31
31.00
3
3.00
6
12.00
 

THORPE BAY YACHT

8

FRA   75

HAY Laurent

Med.Race 38.00 60.00 11
11.00
3
3.00
22
22.00
7
7.00
3
3.00
7
14.00
 

Y C ILE DE FRANCE

9

DEN   80

STAAL Michael

Med.Race 47.00 69.00 6
6.00
22
22.00
9
9.00
10
10.00
4
4.00
9
18.00
 

DRAGOER SEJLKLUB

10

GBR  642

BRUNTON Adrian

Med.Race 59.00 87.00 28
28.00
8
8.00
5
5.00
15
15.00
11
11.00
10
20.00
 

HAYLING FERRY SC

11

NZL   2

HALL Raymond

BLU/M 44.00 89.00 8
8.00
14
14.00
2
2.00
19
19.00
45
45.00
  1
1.00

WAIUKU YACHT CLUB

12

SUI   85

ECKERT Jan

BLU/M 48.00 192.00 5
5.00
BFD
144.00
10
10.00
22
22.00
9
9.00
  2
2.00

ZURCHER SC

13

FRA   99

ALLAIN DES BEAUVAIS Marc

YEL/GM 52.00 91.00 39
39.00
2
2.00
11
11.00
25
25.00
4
4.00
  10
10.00

S N O NANTES

14

NED  881

VAN VIERSSEN Thierry

BLU/M 53.00 82.00 7
7.00
17
17.00
29
29.00
5
5.00
20
20.00
  4
4.00

ROYAL YC LOOSDRECHT

15

ITA   4

FAGGIANI Francesco

BLU/M 56.00 200.00 18
18.00
BFD
144.00
4
4.00
18
18.00
13
13.00
  3
3.00

TRIESTINA DELLA VELA

16

SUI   86

ECKERT Piet

YEL/M 57.00 77.00 20
20.00
10
10.00
18
18.00
11
11.00
14
14.00
  4
4.00

ZURCHER SC

17

SWE   22

FAGERLUND Stefan

BLU/M 57.00 80.00 6
6.00
5
5.00
23
23.00
21
21.00
12
12.00
  13
13.00

SODERTALJE BATKLUBB

18

GBR   17

BLOWERS Paul

BLU/M 58.00 94.00 36
36.00
12
12.00
1
1.00
12
12.00
28
28.00
  5
5.00

GURNARD

19

NZL   9

COUTTS Rob

BLU/GM 60.00 87.00 12
12.00
13
13.00
18
18.00
10
10.00
27
27.00
  7
7.00

NOUVELLE ZELAND

20

ITA   2

BUGLIELLI Marco

YEL/GM 61.00 88.00 5
5.00
16
16.00
3
3.00
27
27.00
16
16.00
  21
21.00

CIRCOLO VELA ROMA

21

GBR  665

SMITH Julian

BLU/M 63.00 207.00 OCS
144.00
24
24.00
17
17.00
4
4.00
7
7.00
  11
11.00

MRSC

22

GER   8

EIERMANN Juergen

YEL/M 65.00 86.00 21
21.00
14
14.00
19
19.00
8
8.00
19
19.00
  5
5.00

SV BIBLIS

23

DEN  249

ANDERSEN Svend Vogt

YEL/GM 68.00 95.00 23
23.00
27
27.00
2
2.00
14
14.00
21
21.00
  8
8.00

KDY

24

GER   65

KREISS Stefan

YEL/M 70.00 214.00 12
12.00
BFD
144.00
5
5.00
29
29.00
5
5.00
  19
19.00

STEINBERGER YC

25

NED   60

KUIJPER Luuk

BLU/GM 70.00 214.00 15
15.00
BFD
144.00
16
16.00
13
13.00
15
15.00
  11
11.00

HWH

26

NZL   10

HODGENBOOM David

YEL/GM 73.00 140.00 13
13.00
9
9.00
12
12.00
12
12.00
67
67.00
  27
27.00

WAIUKU YACHT CLUB

27

GBR  679

ROBINSON Neil

YEL/GM 77.00 113.00 36
36.00
11
11.00
6
6.00
26
26.00
2
2.00
  32
32.00

MRSC

28

RSA  001

DAVIS Greg

BLU/GM 80.00 131.00 38
38.00
7
7.00
51
51.00
17
17.00
12
12.00
  6
6.00

RCYC

29

NED   29

DE WAAL Bas

BLU/M 82.00 106.00 16
16.00
19
19.00
12
12.00
15
15.00
24
24.00
  20
20.00

HWH

30

RUS   31

FROLOV Igor

YEL/M 85.00 156.00 71
71.00
15
15.00
15
15.00
16
16.00
6
6.00
  33
33.00

SFEDU

31

RUS   41

DENIKAEV Felix

BLU/GM 93.00 134.00 13
13.00
28
28.00
7
7.00
35
35.00
41
41.00
  10
10.00

MACF

32

FRA   84

LOSTIS Jean-Pierre

YEL/GM 96.00 131.00 11
11.00
29
29.00
35
35.00
16
16.00
18
18.00
  22
22.00

Y C ILE DE FRANCE

33

ESP  313

PARRA Antonio

BLU/M 109.00 181.00 20
20.00
18
18.00
42
42.00
72
72.00
11
11.00
  18
18.00

RCN CORUA

34

GBR   86

FERGUS Allan

BLU/M 111.00 146.00 24
24.00
32
32.00
35
35.00
26
26.00
6
6.00
  23
23.00

ABU DHABI SC

35

SUI   55

HEINZ Beat

YEL/GM 112.00 179.00 4
4.00
25
25.00
20
20.00
49
49.00
67
67.00
  14
14.00

SEGEL CLUB URI

36

NED   7

SCHEURWATER Cees

BLU/M 116.00 192.00 28
28.00
10
10.00
62
62.00
9
9.00
76
76.00
  7
7.00

HET WITTE HUIS LOODRECHT

37

GER  997

DAUBER Jochen

YEL/M 116.00 148.00 29
29.00
32
32.00
26
26.00
13
13.00
24
24.00
  24
24.00

AACHENER BOOTS CLUB

38

RUS   51

PETRIGA Mikhail

YEL/GM 118.00 186.00 8
8.00
20
20.00
68
68.00
34
34.00
29
29.00
  27
27.00

MACF

39

SWE   14

NORDSTROM Stefan

YEL/M 120.00 179.00 18
18.00
6
6.00
14
14.00
46
46.00
59
59.00
  36
36.00

JOLLESEGLARNA KARLSTAD

40

GER  206

REFFELMANN Klaus

BLU/GM 121.00 200.00 25
25.00
39
39.00
30
30.00
79
79.00
8
8.00
  19
19.00

WYD

41

GBR   6

MACKIE John

BLU/M 123.00 208.00 23
23.00
9
9.00
20
20.00
85
85.00
33
33.00
  38
38.00

PORT DINORWIC SC

42

NED  780

KOK Jw

YEL/M 124.00 189.00 35
35.00
24
24.00
65
65.00
9
9.00
40
40.00
  16
16.00

WV HELLEVOETSLUIS

43

GBR  708

DE COURCY Michael

BLU/M 124.00 214.00 49
49.00
16
16.00
90
90.00
20
20.00
13
13.00
  26
26.00

MENGEHAM RHYTHE SC

44

GBR  635

PERCIVAL Simon

YEL/M 126.00 270.00 41
41.00
7
7.00
16
16.00
37
37.00
RET
144.00
  25
25.00

CHRISTCHURCH SC

45

NED   11

DE JAGER Henk

YEL/GGM 128.00 174.00 10
10.00
31
31.00
25
25.00
40
40.00
22
22.00
  46
46.00

WSV HET WITTE HUIS

46

FRA   66

LOBERT Philippe

BLU/GM 128.80 208.80 9
9.00
37
37.00
80
80.00
33
33.00
15
15.00
  RDG
34.80

S N O NANTES

47

AUS   10

CONDIE John

BLU/GM 132.00 184.00 26
26.00
52
52.00
41
41.00
6
6.00
43
43.00
  16
16.00

CRONULA SAILING CLUB

48

NED   54

BOS Joos

YEL/GM 132.00 276.00 19
19.00
BFD
144.00
39
39.00
18
18.00
21
21.00
  35
35.00

WV RANDMEER

49

GBR   10

DEAVES Robert

YEL/M 132.00 184.00 34
34.00
52
52.00
29
29.00
23
23.00
25
25.00
  21
21.00

WALDRINGFIELD SC

50

GER  212

WOLFF Rainer

BLU/M 133.00 277.00 31
31.00
BFD
144.00
19
19.00
51
51.00
2
2.00
  30
30.00

NRV

51

DEN   6

HALL Lars

YEL/GM 134.00 278.00 2
2.00
26
26.00
13
13.00
DNF
144.00
42
42.00
  51
51.00

ROYAL DANISH YC

52

GRE   71

DAVOURLIS Panagiotis

BLU/GM 135.00 179.00 27
27.00
11
11.00
26
26.00
36
36.00
35
35.00
  44
44.00

NCPF

53

ITA   67

BUCCIARELLI Gino

BLU/M 136.00 232.00 29
29.00
26
26.00
DPI
33.00
33
33.00
96
96.00
  15
15.00

CDV ROMA

54

SUI   63

GAUTSCHI Thomas

YEL/GM 139.00 283.00 7
7.00
17
17.00
59
59.00
BFD
144.00
36
36.00
  20
20.00

BIELERSEE

55

GER  194

SCHROEDER Axel

YEL/M 144.00 192.00 48
48.00
33
33.00
46
46.00
28
28.00
22
22.00
  15
15.00

BSC

56

AUS   3

GUNTHER Jake

BLU/GM 147.00 291.00 14
14.00
58
58.00
32
32.00
BFD
144.00
25
25.00
  18
18.00

RBYC

57

RUS   69

KHARITONOV Denis

BLU/M 149.00 201.00 46
46.00
30
30.00
52
52.00
35
35.00
14
14.00
  24
24.00

RUSSIE

58

GER  165

MEID Dirk

YEL/M 150.00 294.00 30
30.00
BFD
144.00
59
59.00
5
5.00
53
53.00
  3
3.00

SCLM

59

NZL  111

PURDIE Karl

BLU/M 152.00 183.00 4
4.00
2
2.00
DNE
144.00
1
1.00
31
31.00
  1
1.00

WORSER BAY BC

60

GBR   65

POTTER David

BLU/M 153.00 207.00 54
54.00
41
41.00
44
44.00
14
14.00
32
32.00
  22
22.00

WEST KIRBY SC

61

FIN  112

AJANKO Seppo

YEL/GGM 154.00 219.00 42
42.00
34
34.00
38
38.00
65
65.00
23
23.00
  17
17.00

RPS

62

GER  707

BREUER Uli

YEL/M 156.00 172.00 16
16.00
4
4.00
4
4.00
2
2.00
DNE
144.00
  2
2.00

YC RURSEE

63

AUS   8

SERET Dirk

BLU/GGM 162.00 219.00 50
50.00
44
44.00
22
22.00
17
17.00
57
57.00
  29
29.00

ADELAIDE SAILING CLUB

64

NED   27

KAMPHORST Paul

YEL/M 162.00 306.00 38
38.00
36
36.00
36
36.00
34
34.00
18
18.00
  DNF
144.00

HOLLANDE

65

GER  146

MULLER Friedrich

YEL/L 164.00 248.00 33
33.00
61
61.00
84
84.00
24
24.00
34
34.00
  12
12.00

WVE

66

GBR   40

DANIELS Nick

YEL/M 168.00 312.00 63
63.00
BFD
144.00
32
32.00
20
20.00
40
40.00
  13
13.00

WARSASH SC

67

AUS  231

MAYOR James

YEL/M 171.00 229.00 58
58.00
47
47.00
28
28.00
38
38.00
44
44.00
  14
14.00

RPAYC

68

GBR  707

CHILDS Simon

BLU/M 174.00 318.00 56
56.00
DNF
144.00
60
60.00
32
32.00
9
9.00
  17
17.00

HAYLING ISLAND

69

NED   49

MEEUWISSE Jan-Mark

YEL/GM 175.00 224.00 46
46.00
43
43.00
46
46.00
31
31.00
49
49.00
  9
9.00

HET WITTE HUIS

70

CZE   8

OUTRATA Jiri

YEL/GGM 175.00 253.00 45
45.00
28
28.00
34
34.00
78
78.00
42
42.00
  26
26.00

YC TOUSEN

71

NED  962

BART Jan

BLU/GM 177.00 321.00 DNF
144.00
8
8.00
27
27.00
6
6.00
113
113.00
  23
23.00

WV HARINGVLIET

72

NED   2

MOLENAAR Wouter

BLU/GGM 180.00 223.00 39
39.00
36
36.00
36
36.00
39
39.00
30
30.00
  43
43.00

WHITE HOUSE NEDERLANDS

73

ITA   23

GRUMELLI Umberto

BLU/GM 181.00 238.00 57
57.00
21
21.00
30
30.00
43
43.00
49
49.00
  38
38.00

FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

74

GBR  711

PETIT Simon

BLU/M 190.00 334.00 30
30.00
23
23.00
53
53.00
25
25.00
59
59.00
  DNS
144.00

MENGEHAM

75

CRO   1

MINSKI Fabris

BLU/L 197.00 341.00 DSQ
144.00
15
15.00
11
11.00
21
21.00
DNE
144.00
  6
6.00

YC LABUD

76

AUT  350

GRDELL Peter

YEL/GM 203.00 257.00 26
26.00
54
54.00
DPI
31.00
53
53.00
46
46.00
  47
47.00

WAGRAMERFTR

77

FRA   38

AUDOIN Michel

BLU/GM 204.00 348.00 22
22.00
BFD
144.00
66
66.00
22
22.00
60
60.00
  34
34.00

S R ROCHELAISES

78

AUT   11

MOSER Bernd

BLU/GM 204.00 273.00 53
53.00
33
33.00
DPI
47.00
69
69.00
43
43.00
  28
28.00

UYC WOLFGANGSEE

79

GBR   77

SELLARS Howard

YEL/L 208.00 276.00 54
54.00
19
19.00
31
31.00
68
68.00
62
62.00
  42
42.00

WARSASH

80

GER  175

MACKEL Michael

YEL/GM 209.00 287.00 78
78.00
48
48.00
31
31.00
58
58.00
31
31.00
  41
41.00

ALLEMAGNE

81

GER   84

HUELLENKREMER Michael

BLU/GM 217.00 294.00 33
33.00
48
48.00
77
77.00
30
30.00
77
77.00
  29
29.00

STSC

82

ITA   11

CISBANI Paolo

YEL/M 218.00 290.00 65
65.00
72
72.00
47
47.00
50
50.00
17
17.00
  39
39.00

ITALIE

83

RSA  571

BONHNSACK Andreas

BLU/GM 218.00 274.00 42
42.00
43
43.00
DPI
24.00
55
55.00
56
56.00
  54
54.00

FYC

84

FRA  880

HOLLIER Cedric

BLU/M 218.00 283.00 37
37.00
31
31.00
65
65.00
39
39.00
51
51.00
  60
60.00

C V BORDEAUX

85

NED   88

BARENDS Chiel

YEL/GM 219.00 298.00 79
79.00
74
74.00
DPI
43.00
37
37.00
35
35.00
  30
30.00

THE WHITE HOUSE

86

GBR   61

HEYES John

BLU/GM 221.00 303.00 40
40.00
25
25.00
60
60.00
36
36.00
82
82.00
  60
60.00

MENGEHAM RYTHE SC

87

NED   95

DE SCHIFFART Wobbe

YEL/GM 222.00 292.00 69
69.00
49
49.00
34
34.00
51
51.00
19
19.00
  70
70.00

WV RANMEER

88

FIN   22

VALTONEN Ville

BLU/M 224.00 368.00 2
2.00
20
20.00
39
39.00
19
19.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

TURUN PURSISEURA

89

RSA   51

BAUM Philip

YEL/GM 224.00 368.00 44
44.00
BFD
144.00
72
72.00
38
38.00
30
30.00
  40
40.00

AEOLIANS SC

90

NED   50

ZETZEMA Jan

BLU/GM 229.00 311.00 58
58.00
82
82.00
77
77.00
11
11.00
36
36.00
  47
47.00

WV MONNICKENDAM

91

CZE   67

JOCHOVIAK Josef

BLU/GM 233.00 317.00 45
45.00
56
56.00
DPI
50.00
DPI
84.00
16
16.00
  66
66.00

YC NERATOVICE

92

FRA   44

DESEILLIGNY Christophe

YEL/GGM 235.00 379.00 OCS
144.00
30
30.00
54
54.00
67
67.00
39
39.00
  45
45.00

C V CENTRE

93

DEN  210

ELMER NIELSEN Henrik

YEL/M 237.00 381.00 9
9.00
77
77.00
45
45.00
42
42.00
64
64.00
  DNC
144.00

ISHOEJ SC

94

NZL   43

WINTERS Nick

BLU/M 237.00 307.00 65
65.00
54
54.00
42
42.00
42
42.00
70
70.00
  34
34.00

CBYC

95

POL  691

SKARKA Andre

YEL/GM 240.00 384.00 17
17.00
BFD
144.00
49
49.00
44
44.00
85
85.00
  45
45.00

YKP SAN FRANCISCO

96

DEN   1

HANSEN Franck

BLU/GM 240.00 384.00 OCS
144.00
42
42.00
49
49.00
52
52.00
61
61.00
  36
36.00

SSSK

97

CRO  110

CICARELLI Luka

YEL/GGM 244.00 388.00 53
53.00
BFD
144.00
24
24.00
77
77.00
65
65.00
  25
25.00

YC LABUD

98

RUS  1117

BILL Andrew

YEL/GM 245.00 340.00 95
95.00
51
51.00
61
61.00
50
50.00
DPI
27.00
  56
56.00

MACF

99

POR   10

PINHEIRO DE MELO Jorge

BLU/GM 246.00 390.00 OCS
144.00
47
47.00
76
76.00
44
44.00
48
48.00
  31
31.00

CN CASCAIS

100

GBR  631

HART Richard

YEL/L 246.00 325.00 32
32.00
44
44.00
DPI
79.00
41
41.00
57
57.00
  72
72.00

MENGEHAM RYTHE SC

101

NED  823

VAN WIRDUM Nico

YEL/GM 246.00 334.00 57
57.00
55
55.00
47
47.00
46
46.00
88
88.00
  41
41.00

WV AALSMEER

102

NED   35

PROPER Bas

BLU/GM 253.00 397.00 43
43.00
BFD
144.00
63
63.00
41
41.00
37
37.00
  69
69.00

HWH

103

GBR   20

DENISON Andrew

BLU/GM 257.00 363.00 17
17.00
27
27.00
106
106.00
84
84.00
92
92.00
  37
37.00

CHRISTCHURCH

104

HUN   41

BARTOS Zoltan

YEL/GM 257.00 336.00 52
52.00
39
39.00
50
50.00
79
79.00
66
66.00
  50
50.00

ARSC

105

RUS  142

POLOVINKIN Yury

YEL/GGM 258.00 332.00 72
72.00
40
40.00
74
74.00
72
72.00
23
23.00
  51
51.00

MYC

106

RUS   34

KASATOV Alexander

YEL/GM 259.00 403.00 14
14.00
23
23.00
66
66.00
DNF
144.00
RET
144.00
  12
12.00

MACF

107

GER  122

KRASMANN Holger

YEL/GM 260.00 352.00 24
24.00
42
42.00
62
62.00
92
92.00
63
63.00
  69
69.00

YCH

108

RUS   21

BUTENKO Vladimir

YEL/GM 262.00 406.00 15
15.00
13
13.00
DSQ
144.00
81
81.00
DSQ
144.00
  9
9.00

RUSSIE

109

CZE  222

VINKL Petr

YEL/M 265.00 369.00 49
49.00
73
73.00
104
104.00
45
45.00
61
61.00
  37
37.00

YC KLADNO

110

GBR   19

HOULT Simon

BLU/M 267.00 411.00 34
34.00
DNF
144.00
15
15.00
48
48.00
26
26.00
  DNF
144.00

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

111

POL   26

NOWAKOWSKI Boguslaw

YEL/GM 267.00 411.00 56
56.00
76
76.00
51
51.00
32
32.00
52
52.00
  DNC
144.00

KW GARLAND LOK

112

ITA   73

TARUSCHIO Luca

YEL/M 269.00 352.00 22
22.00
56
56.00
64
64.00
83
83.00
77
77.00
  50
50.00

AS NAUTICO PICENA

113

FRA   28

GRALL Sebastien

YEL/M 270.00 414.00 86
86.00
BFD
144.00
71
71.00
52
52.00
26
26.00
  35
35.00

S N BANDOL

114

NED  888

DE REGT Bas

YEL/GM 270.00 353.00 47
47.00
35
35.00
68
68.00
68
68.00
83
83.00
  52
52.00

HAARLEMSE JACHT CLUB

115

GER  909

MUREK Udo

BLU/GM 271.00 415.00 72
72.00
50
50.00
67
67.00
43
43.00
39
39.00
  DNC
144.00

ALLEMAGNE

116

FRA   2

MONDETEGUY Pierre

BLU/L 272.00 358.00 63
63.00
34
34.00
86
86.00
59
59.00
46
46.00
  70
70.00

C V BORDEAUX

117

FRA   77

DURU Jean

BLU/GM 276.00 347.00 68
68.00
29
29.00
70
70.00
71
71.00
60
60.00
  49
49.00

C V CENTRE

118

RUS   16

KHUDIAKOV Oleg

BLU/M 278.00 422.00 21
21.00
38
38.00
38
38.00
BFD
144.00
37
37.00
  DNC
144.00

RUSSIE

119

NED   8

CASANDER Rodrick

BLU/GGM 279.00 423.00 OCS
144.00
78
78.00
71
71.00
27
27.00
54
54.00
  49
49.00

RANDMEER/HWH

120

FRA   4

DE SAINT MARS Renaud

BLU/GGM 280.00 371.00 91
91.00
64
64.00
10
10.00
80
80.00
86
86.00
  40
40.00

CN  ST JACUT

121

CZE  318

PLECITY Martin

BLU/GM 280.00 424.00 47
47.00
BFD
144.00
21
21.00
29
29.00
DSQ
144.00
  39
39.00

YC TOURIEA

122

CZE   75

SKALICKAK Vladimir

BLU/GM 281.00 425.00 61
61.00
BFD
144.00
94
94.00
56
56.00
28
28.00
  42
42.00

LK STECHOVICE

123

GER   60

DURACH Thilo

YEL/M 281.00 362.00 77
77.00
38
38.00
48
48.00
54
54.00
81
81.00
  64
64.00

DTYC

124

FRA  869

BAUMGARTEN Regis

BLU/GM 282.00 426.00 59
59.00
BFD
144.00
52
52.00
30
30.00
79
79.00
  62
62.00

S R V ANNECY

125

RUS  169

AKHRAMENKO Dimitri

BLU/M 282.00 366.00 82
82.00
68
68.00
45
45.00
54
54.00
84
84.00
  33
33.00

TAROHPOR

126

GER   28

KAYHLWEIN Christian

YEL/M 288.00 432.00 64
64.00
BFD
144.00
37
37.00
23
23.00
20
20.00
  DNC
144.00

SEGLERVEREINGUNG MANHEIM SVM

127

SUI   57

BAUMANN Rudolf

YEL/GM 289.00 388.00 99
99.00
45
45.00
73
73.00
66
66.00
27
27.00
  78
78.00

THUNERSEE YC

128

GER  142

PAECH Jonny

YEL/GM 290.00 387.00 97
97.00
58
58.00
53
53.00
77
77.00
58
58.00
  44
44.00

SGSB

129

NED   43

VAN KLOOSTER Ronald

BLU/M 294.00 438.00 48
48.00
51
51.00
78
78.00
24
24.00
93
93.00
  DNC
144.00

WV RANDMEER

130

NED  703

BAKKER Eric

YEL/M 294.00 388.00 94
94.00
37
37.00
27
27.00
DNE
144.00
38
38.00
  48
48.00

HWH

131

FRA  117

RICHARD Francois

YEL/GGM 297.00 441.00 59
59.00
59
59.00
67
67.00
56
56.00
56
56.00
  DNC
144.00

EV ROCHELAISE

132

GER   62

BARTHEL Uwe

BLU/GM 304.00 448.00 69
69.00
46
46.00
50
50.00
70
70.00
69
69.00
  DNC
144.00

SDC

133

NZL   19

MOWBRAY Denis

BLU/GM 305.00 424.00 55
55.00
61
61.00
41
41.00
70
70.00
119
119.00
  78
78.00

NAVAL POINT CLUB LYTELTON

134

FRA   13

DE MAUBLANC Henry

YEL/GGM 307.00 420.00 91
91.00
41
41.00
58
58.00
89
89.00
113
113.00
  28
28.00

CN  ST JACUT

135

GER  998

HALTERBECK Guido

BLU/M 309.00 453.00 81
81.00
BFD
144.00
28
28.00
66
66.00
86
86.00
  48
48.00

AACHENER BOOTS CLUB

136

GER  202

ELSAESSER Rolf

BLU/GGM 309.00 391.00 64
64.00
65
65.00
43
43.00
73
73.00
64
64.00
  82
82.00

AHYC/SVB

137

DEN  258

QVIST Christian

YEL/M 309.00 453.00 55
55.00
57
57.00
55
55.00
88
88.00
DSQ
144.00
  54
54.00

SSS

138

GER   19

BOLLONGINO Andreas

YEL/M 310.00 454.00 103
103.00
21
21.00
79
79.00
DNF
144.00
99
99.00
  8
8.00

JOLLENSEGLER REICHENAU

139

RUS  205

STEPANOV Sergei

YEL/M 311.00 407.00 96
96.00
66
66.00
64
64.00
40
40.00
74
74.00
  67
67.00

RUSSIE

140

NED   1

VAN DER HORST Jan

YEL/GM 316.00 460.00 31
31.00
BFD
144.00
17
17.00
91
91.00
33
33.00
  DNC
144.00

WV RANDMEER

141

NED   47

WOERDEMAN Auke

BLU/GM 318.00 462.00 62
62.00
49
49.00
24
24.00
57
57.00
126
126.00
  DNC
144.00

HWH

142

GBR  656

MAC DONALD Graeme

BLU/GGM 318.00 418.00 51
51.00
73
73.00
100
100.00
60
60.00
55
55.00
  79
79.00

MENGEHAM RYTHE SC

143

SWE   59

LARS Edwall

YEL/GM 322.00 466.00 62
62.00
BFD
144.00
25
25.00
57
57.00
34
34.00
  DNC
144.00

LBS

144

FRA  800

ZOCCOLA Yves

BLU/GGM 326.00 410.00 80
80.00
76
76.00
43
43.00
55
55.00
84
84.00
  72
72.00

C N HAUTE SEINE

145

GBR   1

KOOIJ Sander

YEL/GM 327.00 471.00 40
40.00
BFD
144.00
83
83.00
28
28.00
DNF
144.00
  32
32.00

TBYC

146

ITA  212

LANFRANCO Cirillo

YEL/GM 327.00 471.00 107
107.00
BFD
144.00
57
57.00
61
61.00
38
38.00
  64
64.00

YACHT CLUB TORRI

147

FRA  777

KERAUDY Alain

YEL/GGM 328.00 472.00 DNF
144.00
68
68.00
DPI
91.00
48
48.00
44
44.00
  77
77.00

SN BAIE ST MALO

148

ESP  315

REYERO Santiago

YEL/M 329.00 434.00 50
50.00
63
63.00
54
54.00
103
103.00
105
105.00
  59
59.00

ABYC

149

RUS   71

KLYAYMAN Leonid

BLU/GM 329.00 427.00 52
52.00
59
59.00
80
80.00
98
98.00
72
72.00
  66
66.00

MACF

150

ITA  938

RICCI Giorgio

BLU/GM 331.00 475.00 DSQ
144.00
77
77.00
56
56.00
94
94.00
47
47.00
  57
57.00

LEGA NAVALE ANZIO

151

GBR   80

NEW Ray

YEL/GGM 333.00 436.00 87
87.00
50
50.00
103
103.00
49
49.00
90
90.00
  57
57.00

CHRISTCHURCH SC

152

GBR  595

THORBURN Edward

BLU/GM 334.00 432.00 67
67.00
53
53.00
82
82.00
64
64.00
98
98.00
  68
68.00

NEWHAVEN SC

153

FRA  150

TETARD Pascal

YEL/GGM 336.00 480.00 DNF
144.00
BFD
144.00
33
33.00
7
7.00
8
8.00
  DNC
144.00

Y C ILE DE FRANCE

154

NED   4

BAERENDS Ruurd

BLU/GGM 338.00 427.00 60
60.00
66
66.00
89
89.00
82
82.00
71
71.00
  59
59.00

WV RANDMEER

155

NZL  213

DUNCAN Maurice

YEL/GGM 342.00 430.00 73
73.00
71
71.00
55
55.00
88
88.00
70
70.00
  73
73.00

NAVAL POINT C  LYTTELTON

156

SUI   13

KILCHENMANN Peter

YEL/GM 343.00 445.00 67
67.00
67
67.00
102
102.00
59
59.00
75
75.00
  75
75.00

THUNERSEEYC

157

SUI   83

STEFFEN Beat

BLU/M 345.00 489.00 78
78.00
22
22.00
40
40.00
61
61.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

SIMPL

158

ITA  1022

PETELLA Filippo

YEL/M 345.00 425.00 75
75.00
46
46.00
DPI
80.00
76
76.00
73
73.00
  75
75.00

AV BRACCIANO

159

SUI   11

FATZER Hans

YEL/GGM 346.00 490.00 74
74.00
65
65.00
78
78.00
BFD
144.00
58
58.00
  71
71.00

YC ARBON

160

NED  100

VANDERDSLUIS Arend

BLU/GM 348.00 492.00 OCS
144.00
102
102.00
90
90.00
64
64.00
DPI
61.00
  31
31.00

HET WITTE HUIS

161

DEN  700

VOETMANN Jon

BLU/M 355.00 458.00 84
84.00
71
71.00
98
98.00
103
103.00
50
50.00
  52
52.00

ROYAL DANISH YC

162

GER   59

STOCK Detlef

BLU/M 356.00 500.00 44
44.00
35
35.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
80
80.00
  53
53.00

SGW

163

SUI   25

KLAMMER Till

BLU/M 359.00 503.00 75
75.00
DNF
144.00
13
13.00
BFD
144.00
66
66.00
  61
61.00

THUNERSEE YC

164

HUN   69

STADLER Csaba

BLU/M 361.00 469.00 70
70.00
99
99.00
DPI
102.00
47
47.00
108
108.00
  43
43.00

ATOMEROMOSE

165

ITA   7

PITINI Antonio

YEL/GM 361.00 458.00 83
83.00
81
81.00
97
97.00
71
71.00
68
68.00
  58
58.00

LNI ANZIO

166

FRA   24

HOUREZ Philippe

YEL/GM 362.00 506.00 90
90.00
83
83.00
86
86.00
58
58.00
45
45.00
  DNC
144.00

Y C CANNES

167

FRA  897

REGOUT Bruno

BLU/GM 362.00 458.00 85
85.00
75
75.00
96
96.00
63
63.00
78
78.00
  61
61.00

C N BISCARROSSE OLYM

168

RUS   7

NOVIKOV Alexander

BLU/M 364.00 451.00 87
87.00
72
72.00
83
83.00
82
82.00
69
69.00
  58
58.00

RACF

169

USA  975

MILLER August

BLU/L 365.00 485.00 76
76.00
40
40.00
120
120.00
65
65.00
101
101.00
  83
83.00

USA FA

170

ITA   80

ATZWANGER Martin

BLU/GM 365.00 509.00 41
41.00
BFD
144.00
48
48.00
47
47.00
85
85.00
  DNC
144.00

AS VL DI CALDARN

171

NED  963

DOUZE Paul

BLU/GM 366.00 510.00 35
35.00
57
57.00
73
73.00
BFD
144.00
DPI
57.00
  DNF
144.00

WSV HET WITTE HUIS

172

AUS   7

CLARK Greg

BLU/GGM 369.00 456.00 77
77.00
86
86.00
87
87.00
69
69.00
74
74.00
  63
63.00

SANDRIGHAM YC

173

GER  293

SIEBECK Georg

BLU/GGM 371.00 469.00 98
98.00
62
62.00
87
87.00
67
67.00
82
82.00
  73
73.00

SGK

174

NED   10

BOOT Nanne

YEL/GGM 374.00 518.00 66
66.00
BFD
144.00
61
61.00
53
53.00
50
50.00
  DNC
144.00

RANDMEER

175

FRA   40

ROCHET Joseph

BLU/GGM 375.00 519.00 105
105.00
63
63.00
82
82.00
63
63.00
62
62.00
  DNC
144.00

AC ALSACE LORRAINE

176

GER  158

MEID Stefan

YEL/M 376.00 478.00 76
76.00
62
62.00
97
97.00
76
76.00
102
102.00
  65
65.00

AACHENER BOOTS CLUB

177

GBR  564

VINTON Peter

BLU/GM 379.00 472.00 79
79.00
74
74.00
93
93.00
73
73.00
63
63.00
  90
90.00

STAUTON HAROLD SC

178

NED   52

MEIJER Henk

YEL/GGM 382.00 487.00 61
61.00
85
85.00
105
105.00
96
96.00
75
75.00
  65
65.00

WSV RANDMEER

179

FRA  100

CAMUSSON Laurent

YEL/M 389.00 477.00 88
88.00
86
86.00
81
81.00
83
83.00
68
68.00
  71
71.00

CN ARRADON

180

ESP  333

JIMENEZ GALEOTE Miguel

YEL/M 391.00 535.00 89
89.00
53
53.00
79
79.00
84
84.00
DPI
86.00
  DNC
144.00

REAAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA

181

NED  895

VAN DER MEULEN Jan-Tjeerd

BLU/GM 394.00 538.00 32
32.00
BFD
144.00
88
88.00
78
78.00
52
52.00
  DNC
144.00

WSVW

182

SUI   28

KULPE Boris

YEL/GM 396.00 540.00 37
37.00
69
69.00
92
92.00
DNF
144.00
54
54.00
  DNC
144.00

SUISSE

183

DEN  192

MADSEN Ole Blichfedt

BLU/M 404.00 531.00 73
73.00
80
80.00
108
108.00
87
87.00
127
127.00
  56
56.00

NSK

184

NZL   3

WINTERS Ben

YEL/GGM 405.00 549.00 43
43.00
BFD
144.00
57
57.00
106
106.00
55
55.00
  DNF
144.00

CHARTERIS BAY YC

185

RUS   23

MAKOGONOV Alexander

BLU/M 410.00 554.00 96
96.00
67
67.00
72
72.00
80
80.00
95
95.00
  DNF
144.00

YC AQUALAND

186

FRA   17

DEROUEN Franck

YEL/M 411.00 512.00 80
80.00
90
90.00
101
101.00
60
60.00
100
100.00
  81
81.00

Y C ILE DE FRANCE

187

SUI   9

ROOST Andrea

BLU/L 412.00 526.00 101
101.00
87
87.00
103
103.00
114
114.00
53
53.00
  68
68.00

TYC

188

FRA   11

BOGNAR Eric

BLU/M 414.00 558.00 104
104.00
BFD
144.00
76
76.00
102
102.00
79
79.00
  53
53.00

C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY

189

GER  116

MAIWALDT Jan-Christoph

BLU/GM 414.00 558.00 118
118.00
55
55.00
114
114.00
62
62.00
65
65.00
  DNC
144.00

NRV

190

FRA  202

PONSAR Antoine

BLU/GGM 424.00 539.00 110
110.00
92
92.00
74
74.00
62
62.00
115
115.00
  86
86.00

SR S.P. QUIBERON

191

FRA   63

RENOUX Alain

BLU/GM 425.00 540.00 92
92.00
91
91.00
115
115.00
109
109.00
48
48.00
  85
85.00

V LACANAU GUYENNE

192

FRA   50

BAUDIN Michel

BLU/GM 437.00 581.00 66
66.00
70
70.00
109
109.00
92
92.00
100
100.00
  DNC
144.00

C N LORRAIN

193

NED   36

DE RUITER Gregory

BLU/GM 440.00 564.00 124
124.00
79
79.00
105
105.00
DPI
85.00
83
83.00
  88
88.00

HOLLANDE

194

USA  1214

CONNALLY Peter

YEL/GGM 441.00 553.00 81
81.00
75
75.00
96
96.00
112
112.00
105
105.00
  84
84.00

NEWPORT HARBOR YC

195

SWE  111

JARNSTAM Torsten

BLU/GGM 444.00 588.00 89
89.00
60
60.00
91
91.00
107
107.00
97
97.00
  DNC
144.00

JOLLESEGLARMA KARLSTAD

196

FRA   79

BOHE Michel

BLU/GM 446.00 590.00 95
95.00
BFD
144.00
125
125.00
85
85.00
95
95.00
  46
46.00

S N BANDOL

197

SVK  101

VANICKY Dusan

BLU/GM 452.00 563.00 103
103.00
108
108.00
111
111.00
86
86.00
92
92.00
  63
63.00

ATU KOSICE

198

GER  101

POLONO Marco

BLU/GM 453.00 597.00 93
93.00
69
69.00
112
112.00
DNF
144.00
102
102.00
  77
77.00

YCR

199

RUS   25

VOSHCHENNIKOV Anatoly

BLU/M 458.00 602.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
63
63.00
45
45.00
DSQ
144.00
  62
62.00

MACF

200

GBR   22

WYLAM Andrew

YEL/GM 458.00 602.00 101
101.00
BFD
144.00
93
93.00
94
94.00
96
96.00
  74
74.00

MRSC

201

SUI   44

ROOST Thomas

BLU/M 459.00 603.00 71
71.00
DNF
144.00
102
102.00
99
99.00
107
107.00
  80
80.00

TYC

202

AUS   68

HARRISON Jay

YEL/GGM 462.00 578.00 108
108.00
99
99.00
85
85.00
116
116.00
DPI
103.00
  67
67.00

WOOLAHRA SAILING CLUB

203

GBR   58

BROWN Paul

YEL/GGM 465.00 584.00 106
106.00
87
87.00
107
107.00
89
89.00
119
119.00
  76
76.00

NOTTINGHAMSHIRE CONTRY

204

NED   22

HUBREGTSEN Peter

YEL/M 469.00 613.00 84
84.00
70
70.00
112
112.00
100
100.00
103
103.00
  DNC
144.00

ARZV

205

GER  143

NEUMANN Bernd

BLU/L 470.00 586.00 116
116.00
97
97.00
88
88.00
105
105.00
DPI
88.00
  92
92.00

CKA

206

FRA  113

DADURE Sylvain

YEL/GM 472.00 603.00 113
113.00
80
80.00
106
106.00
97
97.00
DPI
131.00
  76
76.00

C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY

207

FRA  822

LESAGE Alexandre

YEL/M 475.00 619.00 110
110.00
79
79.00
95
95.00
74
74.00
117
117.00
  DNC
144.00

C V BORDEAUX

208

RUS   22

KOPYLOV Roman

YEL/M 476.00 620.00 DSQ
144.00
82
82.00
75
75.00
81
81.00
94
94.00
  DNC
144.00

YC AQUA LAND

209

NED  814

TAS Martin

BLU/M 476.00 591.00 115
115.00
90
90.00
107
107.00
110
110.00
80
80.00
  89
89.00

W.V.RANDMEER

210

GER  1000

HEINEMANN Ulrich

BLU/GGM 480.00 624.00 109
109.00
96
96.00
98
98.00
87
87.00
90
90.00
  DNF
144.00

YC RURSEE

211

HUN  972

GYULA Monus

YEL/M 481.00 625.00 OCS
144.00
BFD
144.00
84
84.00
97
97.00
101
101.00
  55
55.00

ARSC

212

FRA   74

DURET Jean Louis

YEL/GGM 489.00 633.00 112
112.00
94
94.00
110
110.00
100
100.00
73
73.00
  DNC
144.00

S R V ANNECY

213

HUN   81

IMRE Solymosi

BLU/GM 490.00 611.00 114
114.00
107
107.00
DPI
121.00
99
99.00
91
91.00
  79
79.00

ARSC HUN

214

FRA  102

FAUROUX Jacques

BLU/L 493.00 637.00 99
99.00
89
89.00
104
104.00
93
93.00
108
108.00
  DNC
144.00

U Y C

215

SUI   12

BUERGI Francz

BLU/GM 496.00 640.00 19
19.00
45
45.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

RCO

216

USA   2

HEIMLER Charles

BLU/GM 499.00 643.00 74
74.00
BFD
144.00
95
95.00
95
95.00
91
91.00
  DNC
144.00

FINN CLUB OF CALIFORNIA

217

NED   13

LENSING Harold

BLU/GGM 502.00 646.00 90
90.00
100
100.00
75
75.00
115
115.00
122
122.00
  DNC
144.00

WV RANDMEER

218

NED   32

VERHOEF Peter

YEL/GGM 502.00 646.00 104
104.00
78
78.00
118
118.00
96
96.00
106
106.00
  DNC
144.00

HWH

219

DEN   14

NIELSEN Jan Verner

BLU/M 502.00 620.00 102
102.00
88
88.00
115
115.00
104
104.00
118
118.00
  93
93.00

DANEMARK

220

GER   55

SONDERMANN Herbert

BLU/L 503.00 623.00 106
106.00
105
105.00
100
100.00
105
105.00
120
120.00
  87
87.00

WRK NW085

221

NED  749

HOOIJER Dirk

BLU/GM 505.00 649.00 86
86.00
85
85.00
108
108.00
117
117.00
109
109.00
  DNC
144.00

HOLLANDE

222

FRA  111

CHAUBARD Pierre

YEL/GM 507.00 651.00 70
70.00
BFD
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
5
5.00
  DNC
144.00

C V BORDEAUX

223

AUS  242

BUCHANAN Bob

YEL/GGM 510.00 654.00 60
60.00
18
18.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

DERWENT SAILING SQUADRON

224

DEN   77

BENDER JENSEN Flemming

YEL/GGM 512.00 656.00 102
102.00
60
60.00
116
116.00
90
90.00
OCS
144.00
  DNC
144.00

DRAGOER

225

NED   9

ISSELMANN Jobs

YEL/GGM 515.00 659.00 105
105.00
BFD
144.00
99
99.00
86
86.00
81
81.00
  DNC
144.00

WV RANDMEER

226

GER   89

KELLERMANN Günter

YEL/GGM 515.00 636.00 117
117.00
93
93.00
121
121.00
107
107.00
117
117.00
  81
81.00

VDMYS

227

GER  172

SIGGELKOW Andreas

YEL/GM 518.00 640.00 98
98.00
98
98.00
122
122.00
111
111.00
120
120.00
  91
91.00

SCHWERINER SEGLERVEREIN

228

FRA   86

JEAN Christophe

YEL/GM 521.00 665.00 25
25.00
64
64.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY

229

NED   6

DE COCQ Rob

BLU/GGM 521.00 665.00 88
88.00
BFD
144.00
56
56.00
DNF
144.00
89
89.00
  DNC
144.00

HOLLANDE

230

DEN   33

POULSEN Christian

BLU/L 522.00 666.00 111
111.00
81
81.00
113
113.00
113
113.00
104
104.00
  DNC
144.00

FREDERIK SHAVN SK

231

NED  708

VEERKAMP Bert

BLU/GM 523.00 667.00 107
107.00
93
93.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
99
99.00
  80
80.00

W V RANDMEER

232

NED   81

VISSER Gerko

YEL/GM 524.00 668.00 51
51.00
BFD
144.00
DNS
144.00
BFD
144.00
41
41.00
  DNC
144.00

WVRANDMEER

233

GBR   55

TILL Mike

YEL/L 524.00 668.00 109
109.00
89
89.00
127
127.00
101
101.00
98
98.00
  RET
144.00

ROYAL CORINTHIAN YC

234

NED  848

VAN DE GRIEND Pax

YEL/GGM 530.00 674.00 68
68.00
DNF
144.00
58
58.00
DNF
144.00
DPI
116.00
  DNC
144.00

W.V.RANDMEER

235

FRA   37

GUILLOU Alain

YEL/GGM 535.00 679.00 85
85.00
DNF
144.00
101
101.00
102
102.00
103
103.00
  DNC
144.00

C N B P P

236

SUI   4

HURACEK Jiri

BLU/GM 536.00 680.00 117
117.00
103
103.00
125
125.00
104
104.00
87
87.00
  DNC
144.00

THUNERSEE YC

237

DEN  205

PETERSSON Mogens

BLU/GGM 538.00 682.00 108
108.00
DNF
144.00
120
120.00
95
95.00
71
71.00
  DNC
144.00

KDY

238

GER   75

RUPP Christian

BLU/M 540.00 684.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
85
85.00
BFD
144.00
112
112.00
  55
55.00

DTYC

239

GER   26

MEISTER Willi

BLU/L 543.00 669.00 123
123.00
106
106.00
126
126.00
111
111.00
107
107.00
  96
96.00

FLENSBURGER SEGEL CLUB

240

AUS  198

LEY James

YEL/L 543.00 672.00 118
118.00
97
97.00
129
129.00
106
106.00
125
125.00
  97
97.00

CHIPPING NORTON LAKE SC

241

FRA  999

LEDOYEN Jerome

YEL/GM 546.00 690.00 92
92.00
95
95.00
DSQ
144.00
93
93.00
122
122.00
  DNC
144.00

SR S.P. QUIBERON

242

GRE   5

GIARAMANIS Ioannis

YEL/M 549.00 693.00 115
115.00
96
96.00
89
89.00
118
118.00
131
131.00
  DNF
144.00

NC KAVALA

243

ITA  920

ROMANO Alberto

YEL/M 551.00 695.00 DSQ
144.00
DNF
144.00
DPI
123.00
98
98.00
112
112.00
  74
74.00

LEGA NAVALE ANZIO

244

FRA   93

MONTESINOS Jean Claude

BLU/GGM 551.00 695.00 125
125.00
95
95.00
128
128.00
109
109.00
94
94.00
  DNC
144.00

Y C CANNES

245

RUS   14

GORBACHEV Vladimir

BLU/GGM 552.00 696.00 122
122.00
94
94.00
119
119.00
90
90.00
127
127.00
  DNC
144.00

MFA

246

NED   39

ZOMER Hans

YEL/GM 554.00 698.00 116
116.00
88
88.00
91
91.00
DNF
144.00
115
115.00
  DNC
144.00

WV RANDMEER

247

ESP  316

GARCIA MIURA Francisco Javie

YEL/GM 559.00 703.00 120
120.00
91
91.00
118
118.00
120
120.00
110
110.00
  DNC
144.00

NAUTICO PER ALAGOS

248

LUX   35

GOEDERT Jean-Paul

YEL/GGM 562.00 706.00 122
122.00
84
84.00
126
126.00
101
101.00
129
129.00
  DNC
144.00

YC DU GD LUXEMBOURG

249

DEN  112

JAKOBSEN Svend

YEL/GGM 562.00 706.00 93
93.00
DNF
144.00
110
110.00
DPI
118.00
97
97.00
  DNC
144.00

DRAGOER SEJLKLUB

250

GBR  611

LOCK Tony

BLU/L 563.00 707.00 97
97.00
84
84.00
DPI
109.00
DNF
144.00
129
129.00
  DNC
144.00

CHRISTCHURCH SC

251

ITA  881

PANARO Fabio

BLU/GM 564.00 694.00 119
119.00
110
110.00
130
130.00
113
113.00
128
128.00
  94
94.00

A S NAUTICA PICENA

252

SUI   3

LAZZARI Carlo

BLU/GM 567.00 711.00 83
83.00
BFD
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DPI
52.00
  DNF
144.00

TYC

253

FRA  108

BOCELLI Giovanni

BLU/M 567.00 695.00 128
128.00
109
109.00
128
128.00
119
119.00
116
116.00
  95
95.00

C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY

254

ESP   21

LUQUE DIAZ Mauricio

BLU/M 574.00 718.00 112
112.00
104
104.00
124
124.00
110
110.00
DPI
124.00
  DNC
144.00

CN TORRE DEL MAR

255

NED   42

DE HAAN Ronald

BLU/GGM 577.00 721.00 113
113.00
101
101.00
123
123.00
112
112.00
128
128.00
  DNC
144.00

FINN CLUB HOLLAND

256

NED   93

GELMIUS Peeters

BLU/L 580.00 724.00 120
120.00
98
98.00
124
124.00
114
114.00
124
124.00
  DNF
144.00

WV RANDMEER

257

FRA   90

LESAGE Vincent

YEL/GM 583.00 727.00 82
82.00
DNF
144.00
69
69.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

S.R.C Sud-Oise

258

GER  161

KRATZ Ralf

BLU/GM 587.00 731.00 100
100.00
83
83.00
116
116.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

SV BIBLIS

259

GBR   99

TORRANCE John

YEL/GGM 597.00 741.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
44
44.00
DNF
144.00
121
121.00
  DNC
144.00

BURNHAM SC

260

FRA   83

GODEFROY Joel

YEL/L 597.00 741.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DPI
104.00
91
91.00
114
114.00
  DNC
144.00

Y C CANNES

261

GER  225

SCHMIDT Lothar

YEL/L 598.00 742.00 123
123.00
100
100.00
127
127.00
125
125.00
123
123.00
  DNC
144.00

DTYC

262

CAN   3

BOSTOCK Ian

YEL/GM 600.00 744.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
114
114.00
75
75.00
123
123.00
  DNC
144.00

WATER RAT SC

263

RSA   5

GREAVES Robin

YEL/L 603.00 747.00 114
114.00
92
92.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
109
109.00
  DNC
144.00

PSC

264

SUI   29

ALTHAUS Hans

YEL/GGM 615.00 759.00 121
121.00
DNF
144.00
117
117.00
123
123.00
110
110.00
  DNF
144.00

TYC

265

NED   38

VAN HEUSDEN Olaf

YEL/GGM 616.00 760.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DPI
119.00
122
122.00
87
87.00
  DNC
144.00

HWH

266

NED  748

VAN GENT Fons

YEL/GGM 621.00 765.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
117
117.00
DNF
144.00
72
72.00
  DNC
144.00

MAAS EN ROER

267

FRA   48

HUYNH Patrick

BLU/M 623.00 767.00 121
121.00
DNF
144.00
121
121.00
121
121.00
116
116.00
  DNC
144.00

C V A N NANTES

268

NED  943

LUBBERTS Roel

BLU/GM 627.00 771.00 126
126.00
DNF
144.00
119
119.00
108
108.00
130
130.00
  DNC
144.00

WV RANDMEER

269

SUI   8

MARTI Bruno

YEL/M 632.00 776.00 111
111.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
89
89.00
  DNF
144.00

TYC

270

NED  786

DE SCHIFFART Johan

YEL/GGM 640.00 784.00 119
119.00
DNF
144.00
122
122.00
DNF
144.00
111
111.00
  DNC
144.00

W V RANDMEER

271

NOR   3

JOHANNESSEN Ola M

BLU/L 660.00 804.00 OCS
144.00
BFD
144.00
123
123.00
124
124.00
125
125.00
  DNC
144.00

BERGEN YACHT CLUB

272

NED   56

AD Hermus

YEL/GM 664.00 808.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
88
88.00
  DNC
144.00

HOLLANDE

273

RSA  540

TUCKER Alan

BLU/L 670.00 814.00 94
94.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

AEOLIANS SC

274

RSA  539

WEIXELBAUMER Klaus

YEL/L 676.00 820.00 100
100.00
BFD
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

ZVYC

275

GBR   14

SAMPSON Stephen

YEL/GGM 680.00 824.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
104
104.00
  DNC
144.00

MENGEHAM RY THE SC

276

POL   3

OKULICZ-KOZARYN Jan

BLU/L 690.00 834.00 127
127.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DPI
131.00
  DNC
144.00

UKS FIR

277

RSA  570

BOHNSACK Gerd

YEL/L 694.00 838.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
118
118.00
  DNC
144.00

FLORIDA YC

278

NED   51

OBERMAN Maarten

BLU/GGM 700.00 844.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
124
124.00
  DNC
144.00

KMJC

279

SUI  002

KLAMMER Helmut

YEL/L 702.00 846.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
126
126.00
  DNC
144.00

THUNERSEE YC

---

FRA   7

ALEXIS Stephane

YEL/M 720.00 864.00 DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY

---

FRA   26

MALSERVET Gilles

YEL/GM 720.00 864.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY

---

FRA   58

ROSSIGNOL Bruno

BLU/GM 720.00 864.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY

---

BEL  169

DEVILLERS Philippe

BLU/GGM 720.00 864.00 DNC
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNC
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

RCNV

---

NED   14

WILLEKES Hans

YEL/GM 720.00 864.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

HETWITTERHUIS

---

GBR   4

WARD Russell

YEL/GM 720.00 864.00 DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNF
144.00
DNC
144.00
  DNC
144.00

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Penalties and redress : 333 (48 BFD; 111 DNC; 4 DNE; 115 DNF; 2 DNS; 29 DPI; 11 DSQ; 9 OCS; 1 RDG; 3 RET; )

[Retour début de page]


LEMAIRE Pierre
Président du Comité de Course

STAGE Jan
Président du Jury


Produit le 24/05/2013 par GAUTIER Annick et logiciel FReg2013 (vers. 14/05/2013) FFVoile © 2001/2013
 

TRANSLATE

English French German Italian Portuguese Russian Spanish

MEDIA PARTNERS

© 2017, International Finn Association, Inc